Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Durga Nagar, Somajiguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
UR
UNITY REALTORS
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Somajiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.24 Cr - 4.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr - 5.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Durga Nagar)

S
Sstc
1/26
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1642 - 2287 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
4.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/19
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PG
Pranava Group
1/13
0.4 km away

4 BHK Flat in Somajiguda

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2457 - 3788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SS
Sita Shelters
1/2
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Somajiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1313 - 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NS
Namo Shivams Constructions
1/16
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1984 - 2084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Durga Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
4.27 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
VB
Vamsiram Builders LLP
1/25
2.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills

4 BHK Flat
₹11.22 Cr - 12.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 6799 - 7369 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
NI
Navayuga Intercontinential LLP
1/24
2.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Begumpet

4 BHK Flat
₹5.42 Cr - 8.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 4025 - 6050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
KD
Kesineni Developers
1/29
2.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills

4 BHK Flat
₹5.02 Cr - 6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3925 - 4800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
IA
Imarat Alliance Private Limited
1/7
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lakdikapul

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2150 - 2275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
SF
SRR Fortune Infra
1/2
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sanath Nagar

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹31.49 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹32.54 L
1404 sq.ft Plot
₹32.75 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹33.17 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹33.38 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹33.8 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹36.53 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹37.79 L
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹39.05 L
1683 sq.ft Plot
₹39.26 L
1746 sq.ft Plot
₹40.73 L
1872 sq.ft Plot
₹43.67 L
1899 sq.ft Plot
₹44.3 L
1998 sq.ft Plot
₹46.61 L
2331 sq.ft Plot
₹54.37 L
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹58.36 L
2745 sq.ft Plot
₹64.04 L
4346 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
4877 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
MC
Maphar Constructions
1/19
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mehdipatnam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1666 - 2559 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
SL
Sri LVR Constructions
1/16
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kavadiguda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1830 - 3175 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
NH
Northstar Homes
1/16
4.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Abids

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 5.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2251 - 3953 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SS
Swapna Sai Pavan Developers
1/2
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Asif Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1584 - 1638 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
GP
Gearup Projects
1/5
4.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kavadiguda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
EB
Endeco Builders
1/14
5.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda

2 BHK Flat
₹93.77 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99.7 L - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1155 - 2268 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/23
5.1 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Jubilee Hills

4 BHK Flat
₹11.14 Cr - 13.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹16.44 Cr - 17.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 7957 - 12440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VB
Vamsiram Builders LLP
1/14
5.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Jubilee Hills

4 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3666 - 3942 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GI
Gamut India Projects
1/2
5.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Padmarao Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹37.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 81.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.05 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 556 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Durga Nagar, Hyderabad

Raj Bhavan Quarters Colony
10,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sangeet Nagar
9,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B.S.Maktha
11,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaffar Ali Bagh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Durga Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Waterfront
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
3.07 Cr-5.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava One Hyderabad Block D
4 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
3.44 Cr-5.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Vaishnaoi Imperial
3 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
2.43 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whitefield Tranquility
3 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sita Solitaire
3 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
1.12 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakefront Sanali Lakeview Terraces
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abani Adhinetri Saral
3 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashashree Elite
2 BHK Apartment
Ameerpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gearupx Symphony Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Khairatabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SVC The Residences At 10
4 BHK Apartment
Banjara Hills,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Durga Nagar, Hyderabad

Punjagutta
14 people rated this locality