More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 257

Flats for Sale in Financial District, Hyderabad - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Financial District? Search from 185+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Financial District. Choose from 124+ New Projects, 104+ Resale Projects and 36+ Owner Properties for sale in Financial District. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Financial District, Hyderabad - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (6200 sq.ft)
₹18.0 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1755 sq.ft)
₹1.93 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
3.5 BHK Flat (2650 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1695 sq.ft)
₹1.96 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1242 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1980 sq.ft)
₹2.04 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
5 BHK Flat (5454 sq.ft)
₹5.97 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2220 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
Myscape Loft (5100 sq.ft)
₹7.06 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
...Read more
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/23
Resale
Vasavi GP Trends
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
I
Info
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/26
New Booking
ASBL Loft
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart Home
Tulasiram
Owner
1/20
Resale
Spectra
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.31k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/6
New Booking
₹5.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
5454 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Financial District

Gallery Cover Pic of R ONE Diamond Towers
₹3.95 Cr - 4.42 Cr
R ONE Diamond Towers
R ONE Group
4 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Loft
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
ASBL Loft
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Madison Avenue
1.59 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Godrej Madison Avenue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
1.69 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
MP
Myscape Properties Private Limited
1/10

4 BHK Flat in Financial District

4 BHK Flat
₹7.06 Cr - 7.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/23
New Booking
Western Springs
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
2375 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
R
RRR
1/19
Resale
Vyjayanth Chalets
RERA
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
3820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Srikanth
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1980 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Financial District for Rs. 21200000
Resale
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School, Gachibowli- 0.1 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MD
Marketing Director-Developer
1/8
New Booking
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Continental Hospitals24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Financial District

Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum Etania
₹2.44 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Lansum Etania
by Lansum Properties LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Financial District, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
₹6.4 Cr
Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
by Vasudeva Realtors
5 BHK Villa
Khaja Guda, Hyderabad
SA
S Anjaneyulu
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Athena
₹1.6 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Sri Aditya Athena
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Manikonda, Hyderabad
P
Project
Seller
MD
Marketing Director-Developer
1/9
New Booking
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
S
Sravanthi
1/5
New Booking
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
2420 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
M
Mahesh9457******
800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Financial District, Hyderabad
New Booking
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.25 L/sq.yd
800 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SH
SREEMR HOMES
1/23
New Booking
R ONE Diamond Towers
RERA
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
3814 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MD
Marketing Director-Developer
1/8
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Siva Kumar
1/25
Resale
Myscape Loft
RERA
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseClose to AirportFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
RA
Raju Avula
1/20
Resale
Jayabheri Orange County
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
3325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
Venugopal Reddy
1/5
New Booking
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2044 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
RR
Realtor Ranjit
1/20
New Booking
Western Springs
RERA
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2960 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Continental HospitalsPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
RR
Realtor Ranjit
1/20
New Booking
Western Springs
RERA
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
3490 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Continental HospitalsPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
6d ago
RR
Realtor Ranjit
1/18
New Booking
Western Springs
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Continental HospitalsPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
RB
RAM BABU GOGINENI
1/2
New Booking
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
4955 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Financial District, Hyderabad

Malakunta
22,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Financial District, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jayabheri Temple Tree
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas
Financial District,Hyderabad
24.95 Cr-54.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Loft
3 BHK Apartment
Financial District, Hyderabad
1.94 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura The Olympus
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Nanakaramguda, Hyderabad
1.89 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacifica Hillcrest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Financial District,Hyderabad
1.12 Cr-2.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CINQ
4 BHK Apartment
Financial District,Hyderabad
3.6 Cr-3.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Western Springs
3 BHK Apartment
Financial District, Hyderabad
2.19 Cr-3.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Myscape Isle Of Sky
4 BHK Apartment
Financial District,Hyderabad
12.38 Cr-12.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige High Fields
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Nanakram Guda, Hyderabad
1.54 Cr-4.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Celestia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Financial District,Hyderabad
82.69 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Destino
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Financial District,Hyderabad
1.37 Cr-2.76 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Financial District, Hyderabad

Kokapet
29 people rated this locality
4.46