More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 709

Flats for Sale in Ameenpur, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ameenpur? Housing.com offers 709+ Flats & 26+ Houses/Villas. Search from 787+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ameenpur. Choose from 250+ New Projects, 90+ Resale Projects and 71+ Owner Properties for sale in Ameenpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ameenpur, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (675 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
SR Hampi Residency (1326 sq.ft)
₹79.55 L - 98.4 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
Yeganeshwara Fortune (1230 sq.ft)
₹68.88 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
Sai Garuda Royal (1120 sq.ft)
₹69.44 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
Seshadri Residency (1475 sq.ft)
₹69.32 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
Greater Carnation (1100 sq.ft)
₹74.79 L - 99.27 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
Vigneshwara Aavaas (1050 sq.ft)
₹68.25 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
Sri Vinayak Enclave (1050 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
Emmareddy Hill Oaks (1600 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Ameenpur, Sangareddy
...Read more
SC
SR Constructions Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Hampi Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur

2 BHK Flat
₹79.55 L - 98.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L - 98.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
YF
Yeganeshwara Fortune
Gallery Cover Pic of Yeganeshwara Fortune

2 BHK Flat in Ameenpur

2 BHK Flat
₹68.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
SI
Sai Infra Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Garuda Royal

2 BHK Flat in Ameenpur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
D
Donthiboyena Koteswara Rao
Gallery Cover Pic of Seshadri Residency

3 BHK Flat in Ameenpur

3 BHK Flat
₹69.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
GI
Greater Infra Projects Private Limited
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur

2 BHK Flat
₹74.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ameenpur

Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
2.18 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
4.22 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of C S Rao Green Valley
4.24 kmfrom
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
C S Rao Green Valley
Greater Infra Projects Private Limited
4 BHK Villa Bachupally, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Mark 05
6.70 kmfrom
₹3.19 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Land Mark 05
Tripura Constructions
3 BHK Villa Bowrampet, Hyderabad
TC
Tripura Constructions
Developer + 2 more
VA
Vigneshwara Aavaas
Gallery Cover Pic of Vigneshwara Aavaas

2 BHK Flat in Ameenpur

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
SV
Sri Vinayak Enclave
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vinayak Enclave

2 BHK Flat in Ameenpur

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
ED
Emmareddy Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Emmareddy Hill Oaks

3 BHK Flat in Ameenpur

3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
GI
Greater Infra Projects Private Limited
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur

2 BHK Flat
₹81.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PS
Platinum Swayamprakasha
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Swayamprakasha

3 BHK Flat in Ameenpur

3 BHK Flat
₹94.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
GI
Greater Infra Projects Private Limited
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur

2 BHK Flat
₹74.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
Abhi
Owner
1440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ameenpur, Sangareddy
Resale
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vignan Schools - Nizampet- 0.1 kmSrikara Hospitals, Miyapur- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 9.5 kmHotel Sitara Grand - Miyap...+ More
GH
Golden Homes Builders And Developers

3 BHK Flat in Ameenpur

3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
D
Dinesh
1/11
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ameenpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
by Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa
Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Elemental Village
₹1.7 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Elemental Village
by Elemental Realty
4 BHK Villa
Patancheru, Sangareddy
ER
Elemental Realty
Developer
MS
M SATHYANARAYANA
1/6
New Booking
₹55.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
VI
Viloka Infra And Developers
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ameenpur

2 BHK Flat
₹61.25 L - 62.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.93 L - 84.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
DB
Durga Builders
1/22

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Ameenpur

3 BHK Villa
₹66.96 L - 95.22 L
4 BHK Villa
₹66.96 L - 1.19 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹79.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
Mounika
Owner
1/20
Resale
Shreeven Silver Nests
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Play video
1/41
New Booking
Casagrand Mandarin
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
2015 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClose to Metro Station
D
Dinesh
1/10
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
1/15
New Booking
₹97.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Perfect Pincode
1/24
New Booking
Avantika The Espino
RERA
₹90.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
Perfect Pincode
1/25
New Booking
Avantika The Espino
RERA
₹93.59 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
MS
M SATHYANARAYANA
1/3
New Booking
₹72.08 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
PP
Perfect Pincode
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Avantika The Espino
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
N
Naveen
1/3
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
K
Kamalakar
338 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ameenpur, Sangareddy
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.02k/sq.yd
338 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ameenpur, Hyderabad

HMT Swarnapuri Colony
6,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narendra Nagar Colony
7,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vediri Township
5,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanthi Sree Nagar Colony
5,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
5,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.84%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ameenpur, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Abode Aahwanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
80.0 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NSKs Nikhil Krishna Crown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
54.04 L-92.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Abode M J Lakeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
63.35 L-88.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaditri Everest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
86.78 L-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Adith Reddy Enclave Block B
2 BHK Apartment
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
67.37 L-70.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Adith Reddy Enclave Block C
2 BHK Apartment
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
60.95 L-62.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Adith Reddy Enclave Block A
3 BHK Apartment
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
84.8 L-84.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lalitha Divine County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
62.99 L-87.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bommarillu Jewel Block B