More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 225

Flats for Sale in Kukatpally Housing Board Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kukatpally Housing Board Colony? Housing.com offers 225+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 186+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kukatpally Housing Board Colony. Choose from 49+ New Projects, 38+ Resale Projects and 24+ Owner Properties for sale in Kukatpally Housing Board Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kukatpally Housing Board Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Indis One City (1208 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Honer Signatis (1695 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Lodha Meridian (1278 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Nsl Nakshatra (2340 sq.ft)
₹2.01 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1695 sq.ft)
₹84.5 L
Kukatpally Housing Board Colony, Kukatpally
3 BHK Flat (4500 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Kukatpally Housing Board Colony, Kukatpally
3 BHK Flat (1592 sq.ft)
₹1.83 Cr
Kukatpally Housing Board Colony, Kukatpally
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kukatpally Housing Board Colony, Kukatpally
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Kukatpally Housing Board Colony, Kukatpally
4 BHK Villa (2942 sq.ft)
₹8.25 Cr
Kukatpally Housing Board Colony, Kukatpally
...Read more
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
RP
Ram Properties
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
3w ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Lodha Bellezza Sky Villas
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kukatpally Housing Board Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
4.24 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
RP
Ram Properties
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
4.83 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
6.23 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
6.70 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Indu Fortune Fields Villas
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.04k/sq.ft
2942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Indu Fortune Fields Villas
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
LS
Lakshmi Sreekanth Reddy Polu
1/12
New Booking
Lodha Meridian
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
HR
Hometown Realty
1/16
New Booking
Lodha Meridian
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Inorbit Mall CyberabadClose to World One School in Kondapur- Best International School in HyderabadClub Ho...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kukatpally Housing Board Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Luxor Park
Price on Request
Aparna Luxor Park
by Aparna Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kondapur, Hyderabad
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/25
Resale
Swaraj Homes Malaysian Township Apartments
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to KPHB Colony Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/5
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/3
New Booking
₹71.22 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to KPHB 5th Phase Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VP
VKR Property Management
1/27
Resale
IJM Raintree Park Phase 1
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
TK
T KRISHNAM RAJU
1/28
Resale
Aditya Capitol Heights
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club House24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play Area
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share Aggregator
1/7
Resale
Lodha Meridian
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kukatpally Housing Board Colony, Hyderabad

K P H B Phase 6
5,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jal Vayu Vihar
10,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vivekananda Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.4
8,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Allwyn Colony
9,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Malaysian Township
8,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kukatpally Housing Board Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Honer Signatis
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
1.4 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Makuta Taranga
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
2.2 Cr-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavyas Tulasivanam Aarna
3 BHK Apartment
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
1.13 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manbhum Yuwa
Property
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandhya Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cybercity Villa Verde By Cybercity Phase 2
4.5, 5 BHK Villas
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhanu Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Varenya Residential
2 BHK Apartment
Kukatpally,Hyderabad