More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5000

Flats for Sale in Police Quarters, Police Lines, Amberpet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Police Quarters? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Police Quarters. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Police Quarters, Police Lines, Amberpet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
East Prasanth Nagar, Moosarambagh
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Bagh Amberpet, Amberpet
Nirmal Landmark (1535 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Ramanthapur, Hyderabad
CSR Ashvattha (1985 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1465 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Ajantha Colony, Old Malakpet
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Prashanti Nagar, Nallakunta
3 BHK Duplex (1770 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Amber Nagar, Ram nagar
2 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹55.46 L
Vidyuth Nagar, Dilsukh Nagar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Prashanti Nagar, Nallakunta
Tatva Homes (1494 sq.ft)
₹97.11 L - 97.24 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
...Read more
KR
KGN Realestate
1/6
0.58 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
NS
Nirmal Shelters P Ltd
1/16
1.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramanthapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
2.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
HAMAD
Owner
1/7
2.23 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/7
2.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chikkadpally Metro StationLiftPower Backup
AY
Aravindh Yadav
Locality Champion
1/4
2.85 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Police Quarters

Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
2.82 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
5.10 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
5.16 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
5.88 kmfrom
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/5
1.79 km away
New Booking
₹55.46 L
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
ST
Sri Tara Properties
1/8
1.61 km away
New Booking
DD Colony
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
P
Prasad
1/3
5.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹97.11 L - 97.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
5.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
4d ago
Karthikya Narayana And Associates
Owner
1/13
3.27 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Prathista Homes
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
5.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/5
2.33 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/28
5.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.86 L - 94.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.47 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/10
2.33 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Police Quarters

Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
KR
KGN Realestate
1/8
1.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/6
2.28 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
VI
VEDANSHIKA INFRA PROJECTS
1/6
2.34 km away
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/18
2.33 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sv Constructions
1/14
4.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 71.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.92 L - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KR
KGN Realestate
1/7
2.38 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/7
2.28 km away
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/4
2.53 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Satyam
Owner
1/13
2.84 km away
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
ST
Sri Tara Properties
1.61 km away
Resale
DD Colony
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/12
1.52 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/8
2.22 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyServent Room
ST
Sri Tara Properties
1/4
1.59 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Police Quarters, Hyderabad

Ravindra Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
MCH Colony
8,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivanand Nagar
5,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.66%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Police Quarters, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Disha Constructions
3 BHK Apartment
Amberpet,Hyderabad
88.35 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MMR RV Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramanthapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Abode
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amberpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Fortune Pearl
3 BHK Apartment
Amberpet,Hyderabad
2.85 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Param Navya Anmol
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gaddi Annaram,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Parsa Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Gaddi Annaram,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gautham Saisadan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Amberpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Kalyan Lakshmi Anantha Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Amberpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manu Sri Venkateswara Crest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gaddi Annaram,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Maruthi Golden Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments