More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4864

Flats for Sale in Gowliguda, Hyderabad - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gowliguda? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gowliguda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gowliguda, Hyderabad - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Flat (3283 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Gouri Shankar Nagar Colony, Banjara Hills
3 BHK Flat (1575 sq.ft)
₹86.63 L
Kalyan Nagar, Sayeedabad
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹71.25 L
Bhawani Nagar, Narayanguda
3 BHK Flat (1463 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L
Cooperative Bank Colony, Nagole
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Hanuman Nagar Colony, Meerpet
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Nirmal Nagar Colony, Karmanghat
4 BHK Flat (2360 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Risala Abdullah Colony, Jam Bagh
4 BHK Flat (6000 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Dwarakapuri, Punjagutta
2 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Sri Sai Balaji Town Ship, Almasguda
3 BHK Flat (1951 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr
SS Nagar, Habsiguda
...Read more
SH
Skyline Home
Play video
1/11
6.31 km away
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
3283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad -...+ More
Updated
3w ago
K
Kalyani
1/23
4.39 km away
New Booking
Gajraj Enclave
RERA
₹86.63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/4
2.45 km away
New Booking
₹71.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift
Updated
5d ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
1/6
7.86 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Balapur X Road Bus StopLift
Updated
6d ago
Shreyansh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2360 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jam Bagh for Rs. 25000000
0.88 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
2360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LITTLE FLOWER HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCARE Hospitals, Nampally | Best Hospital- 2.4 kmOsmania Medical College Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gowliguda

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
4.46 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
5.89 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
6.94 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
MB
Mohamed Bilal Khan
1/18
6.34 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to GVK One MallClose to Temple
LK
LAVANN KHUMAR
1/5
7.53 km away
New Booking
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ngri Metro StationClose to The Hyderabad Public SchoolClose to Temple
GI
GSR Infra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of GSR Pride
4.93 km away

2 BHK Flat in Champapet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
AA
Ashraya Associates
1/7
6.81 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66.32 L - 75.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.81 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
2w ago
JB
JNR Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of JNR Swarna Residency
7.35 km away

2 BHK Flat in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹55.08 L - 65.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
JB
JNR Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of JNR Vijaya Residency
6.52 km away

3 BHK Flat in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹76.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
MC
Manisha Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Manisha SS Residency
6.51 km away

2 BHK Flat in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
OK
OFFICE KEY DEALAR
1/8
7.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Mayuri Marg
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gowliguda

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/10
4.85 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
1/6
7.99 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Mohd Jaweed
Owner
3.84 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LITTLE FLOWER HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmFernandez Hospital - Bogulkunta (Unit 1)- 0.1 kmGandhi Bhavan Metro Station- 4.7 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Venkatesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Puranapool for Rs. 5000000
2.67 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
All Saints' High School- 0.1 kmLifeSpring Maternity Hospital- 0.8 kmGandhi Bhavan Metro Station- 3.8 kmHotel Shada...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Ravi Chandrasekhar
Owner
1/19
7.43 km away
Resale
SSR Heights
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1247 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Rakshitha123
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 467 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Attapur for Rs. 8500000
5.55 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
467 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brigade Public School- 0.1 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmGandhi Bhavan Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Shadab- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Mirza Baig
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
6.49 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Meridian School, Banjara Hills- 1.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Ho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/6
4.38 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
S
Suman
1/10
6.45 km away
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Moresmitha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Gowliguda for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Princess Esin Girls High School- 0.1 kmFernandez Hospital - Bogulkunta (Unit 1)- 0.1 kmMG Bus Station Metro Station- 2....+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/18
2.34 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gowliguda, Hyderabad

8,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
18,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Gowliguda, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Parimala Creek
Property
Gowliguda,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gowliguda, Hyderabad

Malakpet
31 people rated this locality
4.31
5,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koti
1 people rated this locality
3.25
7,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Afzal Gunj
10 people rated this locality
4.42
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Abids
19 people rated this locality
4.53
10,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hyderguda
13 people rated this locality
4.18
9,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nampally
11 people rated this locality
4.34
13,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.8%
Fall in last 1 Year