More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Hakimpet Village Colony, Hakimpet, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hakimpet Village Colony? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hakimpet Village Colony, Hakimpet, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (3400 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Hakimpet Village Colony, Hakimpet
Rangababa Layout (1800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hakimpet, Secunderabad
...Read more
RE
Rangababa Estates Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Rangababa Layout

Residential Land / Plots in Hakimpet

1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2274 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2298 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2672 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Hakimpet Village Colony)

CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/17
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1827 - 2694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2031
JC
Jain Constructions
+ 3 more
1/33
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 80.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 2780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IR
Imperial Realty
1/20
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kompally

4 BHK Villa
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 4300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SI
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
1/45
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹83.75 L - 90.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PD
Project Director
1/6
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hakimpet Village Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Hennessy
6.19 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Casagrand Hennessy
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Fairmount Sri Ram Garden 2
6.49 kmfrom
₹76.05 L - 1.81 Cr
Jain Fairmount Sri Ram Garden 2
Jain Constructions
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
JC
Jain Constructions
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
6.65 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Vantara
6.66 kmfrom
₹83.75 L - 1.5 Cr
Sunyuga Vantara
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
SI
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
Developer
N Kumar
Owner
1/27
2.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Alwal- 0.1 kmSurekha Hospital- 0.1 kmELEPHANT RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmRaichandani Mall - Kompally- 0.1 km...+ More
PA
Perfect Address
1/44
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹85.49 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
HOLY ZION HIGH SCHOOL- 3 kmGemcare Poulomi Hospitals- 0.1 kmThe Coffee Cup- 0.1 kmThe Chenna...+ More
PA
Perfect Address
1/48
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
PA
Perfect Address
1/34
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
PA
Perfect Address
1/39
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
GH
Green home
+ 1 more
1/20
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kompally

3 BHK Villa
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2855 - 3475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2012

Ready to Move Projects around Hakimpet Village Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
by Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat
Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
by Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa
Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
by Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas
Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Sailaja
Owner
1/16
4.8 kms away
Verified
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.1 kmThe Coffee Cup...+ More
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/9
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5.5 BHK Villas in Yapral

4 BHK Villa
₹2.88 Cr - 3.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 3808 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Hakimpet Village Colony, Hyderabad

Hakimpet Air Force Station
7,622
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Hakimpet Village Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Asian RSR Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Devaryamjal,Secunderabad
2.52 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nestcon Meluha
4 BHK Villa
Thumukunta,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Thumukunta,Secunderabad
55.89 L-56.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Charans Splendora
Property
Thumukunta,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crnine Skyview
3 BHK Apartment
Kowkoor,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RNR Raghava Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kowkoor,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Crown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Venkusa Estates,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CR Nine Construtions
3 BHK Apartment
Kowkoor,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RNR B N Reddy Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Venkusa Estates,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Surya Arcade
3 BHK Apartment
Kowkoor,Secunderabad
96.7 L-1.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Hakimpet Village Colony, Hyderabad

Thumukunta
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hakimpet
7,422
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Badshahpet
4,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kowkoor
5,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anthaipally
2,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Medchal
12 people rated this locality
4.37
5,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shamirpet
7 people rated this locality
4.1
5,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bolarum
10 people rated this locality
4.31
6,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bahadurpally
14 people rated this locality
4.21
5,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Fall in last 1 Year