More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4686

Flats for Sale in Hari Nagar, Red Hills, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hari Nagar? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hari Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hari Nagar, Red Hills, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (745 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Sri Ram Nagar Colony, Banjara Hills
3 BHK Flat (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
King Koti, Hyderguda
Moghal Magnus (2113 sq.ft)
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
Fort Heritage (1754 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas (3671 sq.ft)
₹4.59 Cr - 9.9 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.91 Cr
Shyam Rao Nagar, Banjara Hills
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Advocates Colony, Himayath Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
King Koti, Hyderguda
4 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Gun Foundry, Basheer Bagh
Theme Imperial (1845 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Attapur, Hyderabad
...Read more
Lalitha
Owner
1/17
2.13 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Meridian School, Banjara Hills- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmKhairatabad Metro Station- 2 kmBi...+ More
KR
KGN Realestate
1/9
1.79 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Masab Tank, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/11
0.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lakdikapul, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PG
Pranava Group
+ 2 more
1/15
8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.59 Cr - 8.09 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.59 Cr - 8.09 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1d ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/8
1.96 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hari Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
1.36 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
5.40 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
6.66 kmfrom
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
VITTAL
Owner
1/12
2.32 km away
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
4d ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
Play video
1/29
1.5 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
1/15
5.4 km away
New Launch

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
Play video
1/10
2.87 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/4
4.82 km away
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
RP
Rudra Properties
1/11
1.08 km away
Resale
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.01k/sq.ft
2431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/19
7.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/15
2.21 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLift24*7 Security
RR
ROYAL RAJPUTANA CO.
1/5
2.64 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hari Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/27
1.98 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/10
1.98 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 SecurityLift
NG
Naresh Goud
Locality Champion
1/17
1.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
NG
Naresh Goud
Locality Champion
1/32
1.33 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
2785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/7
2.38 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityClose to All Saints' High School
Updated
1w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/6
1.93 km away
Verified
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
DG
Dhananjiah Goud
1.91 km away
Resale
₹4.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.58k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kalam National School- 0.1 kmStar Hospitals - Banjara Hills- 0.1 kmKhairatabad Metro Station- 3 kmHampshire Plaza ...+ More
NS
Nirmal Shelters P Ltd
1/16
7.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramanthapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/8
1.96 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AP
AK PROPERTYS
1/6
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Sambhavi Sri Orange Bus ServicePhysically Disabled Friendly
HAMAD
Owner
1/7
4.52 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Hari Nagar, Hyderabad

Farooq Nagar
5,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Battery Line Mohalla
5,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bapu Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Hari Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Imarat Abid Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Lakdikapul,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Roxana Gardenia
3 BHK Apartment
Lakdikapul,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Silver Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Khairatabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ISTA Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Khairatabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gearupx Symphony Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Khairatabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Jewel
3 BHK Apartment
Masab Tank,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elements Marvella
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Northstar SP Palacio
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Abids,Hyderabad
3.15 Cr-5.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Namoshree Nakshatra Elegance
3 BHK Apartment
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava One Hyderabad Block D
4 BHK Apartment
Somajiguda,Hyderabad
3.44 Cr-5.3 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Hari Nagar, Hyderabad