More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2175

Flats for Sale in Haridaspalle, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Haridaspalle? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Haridaspalle. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Haridaspalle, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Tirumala Shivapuri Colony, Sainikpuri
4 BHK Villa (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Saket, Sainikpuri
Akshita Akreya (4251 sq.yd)
₹3.4 Cr - 5.2 Cr
Shamirpet, Hyderabad
Jupally GKS Alam Villas (3320 sq.ft)
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Yapral, Secunderabad
Pranava Pulapally Rudransh County (1920 sq.yd)
₹74.67 L - 1.13 Cr
Shamirpet, Hyderabad
Prajay Treetops (1496 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Shamirpet, Hyderabad
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Panchasheel Enclave, Sainikpuri
4 BHK Independent House (3400 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Saket, Sainikpuri
3 BHK Flat (1809 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sri Vasavi Siva Nagar Colony, Kapra
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Panchasheel Enclave, Sainikpuri
...Read more
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/10
5.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to The Chennai Shopping Mall - A S Rao NagarChildren Play...+ More
Updated
6d ago
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/11
4.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to The Chennai Shopping Mall - A S Rao NagarClose to Rail...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AI
Akshita Infra
+ 1 more
1/9
5.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Shamirpet, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹3.4 Cr - 5.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹71.99 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
5d ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/9
7.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5.5 BHK Villas in Yapral, Secunderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.88 Cr - 3.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PG
Pranava Group
1/8
6.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shamirpet, Hyderabad

213 sq.yd Plot
₹74.67 L
224 sq.yd Plot
₹78.4 L
233 sq.yd Plot
₹81.59 L
237 sq.yd Plot
₹83.19 L
242 sq.yd Plot
₹84.78 L
322 sq.yd Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
1w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/29
5.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Shamirpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Haridaspalle

Gallery Cover Pic of Prajay Treetops
5.74 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Prajay Treetops
Prajay Engineering Syndicate Ltd
3 BHK Villa Shamirpet, Hyderabad
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshita Akreya
5.88 kmfrom
₹3.4 Cr - 5.2 Cr
Akshita Akreya
Akshita Infra
4 BHK Villa Shamirpet, Hyderabad
AI
Akshita Infra
Developer + 1 more
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/17
4.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
5.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
7.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
6d ago
H
HariHara
1/27
5.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Keesara, Secunderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.78 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/4
8.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Shamirpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
Updated
2w ago
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/16
5.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
6.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/15
5.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftUtility Shops
Updated
6d ago
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/18
3.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
5300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Akshara International School, A S Rao NagarLiftUtility Shops
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Haridaspalle

Gallery Cover Pic of Prajay Treetops
₹1.08 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Prajay Treetops
by Prajay Engineering Syndicate Ltd
3 BHK Villa
Shamirpet, Hyderabad
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/11
4.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to The Chennai Shopping Mall - A S Rao Nag...+ More
Updated
6d ago
A
Ashokpatang
Locality Champion
1/24
3.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/12
5.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Updated
6d ago
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
6.4 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
4.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹99.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
VP
Vrudhi Properties
1/20
4.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹99.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
7.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
VP
Vrudhi Properties
5.14 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/14
4.95 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Akshara International School, A S Rao NagarClose to CA...+ More
Updated
6d ago
A
Ashokpatang
Locality Champion
1/38
4.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecuritySmoke Detector
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
6.89 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹64.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
M
Mahendar
Locality Champion
1/16
4.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
6300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Haridaspalle, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Viya Shanti One
Property
Cheeriyal,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bheemas Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Dammaiguda,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raichandani Akshaya Serenity
4 BHK Villa
Cherlapalli,Secunderabad
2.58 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abode Eden Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dammaiguda,Secunderabad
40.39 L-50.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jyothi Serenity
3 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
96.25 L-1.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Kapra,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sree Sree Glory
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yapral,Secunderabad
1.44 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Achyuta Art Living Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagaram Ranga Reddy District,Secunderabad
61.23 L-78.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Infras Green Haven
3 BHK Apartment
Yapral,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Nandan Krishna Vanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dammaiguda,Secunderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Haridaspalle, Hyderabad

5,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.