Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5037

New Residential Projects in Hitech City, Hyderabad - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Hitech City? Housing.com offers 35+ Ready to Move, 5+ Under Construction and 6+ Resale Projects in Hitech City. Choose from 11+ new & upcoming projects in Hitech City. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Hitech City, Hyderabad - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
CINQ (3575 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
Trend Set Allure (2003 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Narsingi, Hyderabad
Pooja Forest Light (7000 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Madhapur, Hyderabad
Sri Madhu Mani Vilas (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SVLN Pride (1105 sq.ft)
₹73.37 L - 1.06 Cr
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad
Srita Splendor (1050 sq.ft)
₹60.9 L - 87.0 L
Kondapur, Hyderabad
SIPIL Suryodaya Abode Block B (2391 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr
Serilingampally, Hyderabad
Fortune Green Annes Fortune Green Home Swan (1155 sq.ft)
₹78.55 L - 1.2 Cr
Nizampet, Hyderabad
Amaranthine (1615 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr - 3.14 Cr
Khaja Guda, Hyderabad
Propertyfier Luxury Premium Flats (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.53 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Kokapet, Hyderabad
...Read more
RP
Raghava Projects
1/46
4.94 km away
CINQ
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2031
TB
Trendset Builders
1/11
6.94 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narsingi, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
PV
Pooja Ventures Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Forest Light
2.67 km away

5 BHK Flat in Madhapur, Hyderabad

5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
SG
Sri Gayatri Housing Private Limited
1/7
4.83 km away

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
SC
SVLN Constructions and Infrastructure
1/7
8.53 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹73.37 L - 81.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.26 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SC
Srita Constructions
1/16
3.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60.9 L - 68.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SI
SIPIL Infra Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of SIPIL Suryodaya Abode Block B
6.76 km away

3 BHK Flat in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hitech City

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
3.04 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
3.13 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
DS
DR SKYLINE REALITY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
6.42 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Madison Avenue
6.82 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Godrej Madison Avenue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
FG
Fortune Green Homes
1/13
7.68 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nizampet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹78.55 L - 94.86 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.54 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
QD
Quambiant Design Build
1/21
3.93 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Khaja Guda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
P
Propertyfier
1/8
7.08 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JG
Jayabheri Group
1/34
5.66 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SJ
Sri Jaydev Constructions
1/25
8.12 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nallagandla, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
EI
E infra and PVR
1/28
7.65 km away

4 BHK Flat in Kokapet, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹6.23 Cr - 6.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
NC
Northladder Constructions Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Northladder Dwaraka
6.93 km away

2 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.05k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sindhu Projects
1/5
6.84 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SV
Sai Vennela Constructions
1/11
6.18 km away

2 BHK Flat in Miyapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
GH
Gowra Hallmark Township
1/20
4.98 km away

4 BHK Villa in Manikonda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.1 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Hitech City

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
VI
VSM Infra
1/6
7.96 km away

2 BHK Flat in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L - 75.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SI
Saanvi Infra Properties
1/4
7.21 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
NI
Namishree Infrastructure And Project Pvt Ltd
1/32
5.39 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sindhu Projects
1/13
6.36 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SI
SANVI INFRA PROJECTS PVT LTD
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanvi Hills Ridge
6.52 km away

3 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
AC
Agni Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Agni Aadhi Enclave
5.78 km away

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
VB
Vamsiram Builders LLP
1/12
6.55 km away

4 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.98 Cr - 7.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
SS
Sri Sreenivasa Infra
1/39
6.98 km away
New Launch

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr - 7.83 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹11.08 Cr - 11.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
CB
Confident Builders
1/21
6.45 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.13 L - 86.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.8 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
FP
Fortune Projects
1/6
3.97 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.2 L - 65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/31
5.2 km away
Spectra
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
6d ago
AR
Aston Realty
+ 2 more
1/19
8.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 3.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 5.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.15 K - 14.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PV
Palle Venkateshwar Reddy
Gallery Cover Pic of Palle Pvr Pearl
7.25 km away

3 BHK Flat in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻