Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 402

Independent Houses for Sale in Gazia-E-Millat Colony, Falaknuma, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Gazia-E-Millat Colony? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Gazia-E-Millat Colony. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Gazia-E-Millat Colony, Falaknuma, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Chandra Nagar, Basheer Bagh
4.5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Nirmal Nagar Colony, Karmanghat
5 BHK Independent House (2970 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Saroor Nagar East, Saroornagar
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Bagh Amberpet, Amberpet
8 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Syed Ali Guda, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Prashanti Nagar, Nallakunta
2 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Sri Sai Balaji Town Ship, Almasguda
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Barkatpura, Kachiguda
4 BHK Independent House (6840 sq.ft)
₹12.16 Cr
Bhawani Nagar, Narayanguda
5 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sayeedabad Colony, Sayeedabad
...Read more
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
Play video
1/30
8.1 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmAssembly Metro S...+ More
Updated
2d ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/6
8.53 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/7
8.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chikkadpally Metro StationLiftPower Backup
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/7
7.24 km away
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
S
Siddappa
7.63 km away
Resale
₹12.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
6840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals- 0.1 kmNarayanaguda Metro Station- 0.5 km...+ More
K
Kassayhomes
1/5
7.06 km away
New Booking
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Dilsukhnagar Bus StopClose to Dilshuknagar Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
4.31 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to The Masterminds School MallapurClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sri Tara Properties
1/3
8.44 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya School- 0.9 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 2.6 kmBawarchi Resta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/18
7.24 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/7
7.24 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
4.31 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/6
5.83 km away
Resale
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to ONUS ROBOTIC HOSPIT...+ More
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
6.26 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Saroor Nagar Bus Term...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sai Prakash
Play video
1/10
6.42 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to L.B. Nagar Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/7
7.06 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/6
8.4 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
4850 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/19
5.87 km away
Resale
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to ONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Gazia-E-Millat Colony, Hyderabad

5,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gazia-E-Millat Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aalay Rolling Meadows
5 BHK Villa
Falaknuma,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ira Elevate
4, 5 BHK Villas
Shamshabad,Hyderabad
9.16 Cr-17.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grupe Lios
4, 5 BHK Villas
Tukkuguda,Hyderabad
7.91 Cr-8.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Globus Luxury Villas
4 BHK Villa
Tukkuguda,Hyderabad
2.27 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamala Amulya Greenlands Villa
4 BHK Villa
Tukkuguda,Hyderabad
2.73 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Glentree Serenity
1, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Balapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamala Amulya Greenlands
2, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Tukkuguda,Hyderabad
71.53 L-75.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishal Sanjivini
4 BHK Villa
Tukkuguda,Hyderabad
5.35 Cr-7.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Luxury Park 2 Revised
4 BHK Villa
Shamshabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seethams Nisarga
4 BHK Villa
Hayathnagar,Hyderabad
3.86 Cr-4.82 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Gazia-E-Millat Colony, Hyderabad