Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Katedan Industrial Area, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Katedan Industrial Area? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Katedan Industrial Area. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Katedan Industrial Area, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (2300 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Katedan Industrial Area, Hyderabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Katedan Industrial Area)

Housing Partner
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pioneer Concept School- 0.1 kmSri srinivasa Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMataam Al Arabi Errakunta- 0.1 kmSuraksha Plaz...+ More
Rahul Biradar
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Hyderabad- 0.1 kmMAAVI HOSPITAL - WOMEN & EYE CARE & PAIN HOSPITAL HYDERABAD- 3.8 kmMataam Al Arabi Err...+ More
Arfath
Owner
1/5
3.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Progress High School- 0.1 kmAL ARIF GENERAL HOSPITAL & UNANI RESEARCH INSTITUTE- 6.4 kmPista House Shahalibanda- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Naraboina Srinivas
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Duaa The Global Schools- 0.1 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmGandhi Bhavan Metro Station- 0.1 kmDeccan Elite Restaurant- 0...+ More
Syed Amaan
Owner
1/22
3.8 kms away
Verified
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
P SHARATH CHANDRA
Owner
1/3
4.2 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Hyderabad- 1.6 kmAL ARIF GENERAL HOSPITAL & UNANI RESEARCH INSTITUTE- 1 kmMataam Al Arabi Errakunta- 0....+ More
Farha Begum
Owner
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Priyanka Paw
Owner
1/8
4.3 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gateway International High School- 0.1 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmDeccan Elite Restaurant- 0.1 kmMCube Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Katedan Industrial Area, Hyderabad

Telangana NGOS Colony
7,218
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Durga Nagar
6,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Colony
9,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Katedan Industrial Area, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Bellagio At The Prestige City Hyderabad
5 BHK Villa
Premavathi Pet,Hyderabad
10.62 Cr-36.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnaoi Southwoods Villas
4, 5 BHK Villas
Shamshabad,Hyderabad
5.75 Cr-10.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Vybe
5 BHK Villa
Rajendra Nagar,Hyderabad
3.5 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Hanford
4 BHK Villa
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
3.06 Cr-3.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aasritha Aero Villas
4, 5 BHK Villas
Shamshabad,Hyderabad
5.28 Cr-8.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Laxman County
4 BHK Villa
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad
3.16 Cr-4.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Identity Aastha
4, 5 BHK Villas
Tukkuguda,Hyderabad
4.0 Cr-5.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grenstone Siri Elite
3 BHK Villa
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
1.76 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Achyuta
4 BHK Villa
Tukkuguda,Hyderabad
3.13 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ira Elevate
4, 5 BHK Villas
Shamshabad,Hyderabad
9.16 Cr-17.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Katedan Industrial Area, Hyderabad