Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 502

Independent Houses for Sale in Lal Darwaza, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Lal Darwaza? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Lal Darwaza, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
8 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Syed Ali Guda, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Bagh Amberpet, Amberpet
2 BHK Independent House (1044 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Hyder Shah Kote, Bandlaguda Jagir
5 BHK Independent House (2970 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Saroor Nagar East, Saroornagar
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Prashanti Nagar, Nallakunta
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Nirmal Nagar Colony, Karmanghat
2 BHK Independent House (945 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Siva Sai Puram, Badangpet
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Teachers Colony, Rajendra Nagar
7 BHK Independent House (4170 sq.ft)
₹5.67 Cr
Mahalaxmi Nilayam, Kachiguda
2 BHK Independent House (865 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Barkatpura, Kachiguda
...Read more
KR
KGN Realestate
1/6
7.26 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
7.77 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to The Masterminds School Mallapur
Updated
2d ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/7
5.19 km away
Resale
₹5.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
4170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Gleneagles Hospitals Lakdi...+ More
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/18
5.63 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sai Prakash
Play video
1/10
6.55 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to L.B. Nagar Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
1/6
5.57 km away
Resale
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
2170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to ONUS ROBOTIC HOSPIT...+ More
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/27
6.92 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/6
5.49 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
5.93 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Saroor Nagar Bus Term...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/5
6.92 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
SA
Sri Ananya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
5.63 km away
Resale
₹15.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightEarthquake ResistantClose to Grocery Store
ST
Sri Tara Properties
1/3
6.94 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya School- 0.9 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 2.6 kmBawarchi Resta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AY
Aravindh Yadav
Locality Champion
1/9
6.92 km away
Resale
₹5.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
4970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Rainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRi...+ More
AR
Ayyappa Real Estates And Rentals
1/5
5.63 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to C.C. Shroff Memorial HospitalClose to Narayanaguda Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Lal Darwaza, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aalay Rolling Meadows
5 BHK Villa
Falaknuma,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hariharas Vasant Villas
4 BHK Villa
Keesara,Secunderabad
2.78 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankura Konak Mansions
4, 5 BHK Villas
Shankarpally,Hyderabad
5.45 Cr-5.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Hanford
4 BHK Villa
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
3.06 Cr-3.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GHR Trivana
4.5 BHK Villa
Tukkuguda,Hyderabad
4.05 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Belair
5 BHK Villa
Gowdavalli,Hyderabad
3.6 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of FIORA by Yashoda
4 BHK Villa
Tukkuguda,Hyderabad
3.38 Cr-5.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Promenade
4 BHK Villa
Kollur,Hyderabad
6.39 Cr-6.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of EIPL Treasure Trove
4 BHK Villa
Baghmankhal,Hyderabad
10.32 Cr-10.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCL Pranahita Meadows
4 BHK Villa
Kandlakoi,Hyderabad
7.41 Cr-9.6 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Lal Darwaza, Hyderabad

Gowlipura
3,350
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shalibanda
1 people rated this locality
5
4,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft