Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Independent Houses for Sale in Srinivasa Nagar, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Srinivasa Nagar? Choose from 3+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Srinivasa Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Srinivasa Nagar, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (2670 sq.ft)
₹2.57 Cr
Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad
4 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad
1 RK Independent House (250 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Srinivasa Nagar)

V
Vsreddy
1/13
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Shobha
Owner
1/23
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.76k/sq.ft
2682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School - Mahendra Hills- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmMettuguda Metro Station- 0.1 kmAlpha Hot...+ More
Abdul Rawoof
Owner
1/11
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals- 0.1 kmGandhi Hospital Metro Station- 2.6 kmBawarchi Restauran...+ More
Nareshkumar Kasturi
Owner
1/6
0.4 km away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
4263 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmMettuguda Metro Station- 3.4 kmBawar...+ More
Sai Kiran
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Aurobindo International School- 1 kmKIMS Hospitals- 0.1 kmMusheerabad Metro Station- 2.6 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Suresh
Owner
1/7
1.4 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmGandhi Hospital Metro Station- 0.3 kmBa...+ More
Victor
Owner
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Srinivasa Nagar, Hyderabad

Baban Basthi
5,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mylargadda
1 people rated this locality
3.5
7,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MIGH Colony
13 people rated this locality
3.69
9,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Swatantra Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Madhura Nagar Colony
5,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.22%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Srinivasa Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of SR Villas
4 BHK Villa
Pati,Sangareddy
2.98 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vilva The Ambience Vista
3 BHK Villa
Ghatkesar,Secunderabad
1.91 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SRSM Luxury Villas
4 BHK Villa
Kollur,Hyderabad
2.45 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dukes Aika
5 BHK Villa
Manchirevula,Hyderabad
19.73 Cr-20.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maphar Imperium
4 BHK Villa
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
5.19 Cr-5.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Praneeth Pranav Knightwoods
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Beeramguda,Sangareddy
1.95 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of IRA Urban Ranch
4 BHK Villa
Adibatla,Hyderabad
3.62 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grupe Elara
4 BHK Villa
Kongar Khurd (A),Hyderabad
2.92 Cr-2.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Praneeth Pranav Venetia