More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Sale in Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ibrahim Bagh? Housing.com offers 21+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ibrahim Bagh. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Ibrahim Bagh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹74.75 L
Narsingi, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1765 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr
Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.42 Cr
Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad
5 BHK Villa (6623 sq.ft)
₹17.0 Cr
Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (4820 sq.ft)
₹12.5 Cr
Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad
3.5 BHK Villa (3362 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad
...Read more
SR
SUNSHINE REALESTATES AND INFRA
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Sri Krishna Tara
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SR
SUNSHINE REALESTATES AND INFRA
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹74.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPSOLS
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Hallmark Treasor
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
GP
Greenspace Properties & Fortune Green
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Sri Dhanvi Medha
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
GP
Greenspace Properties & Fortune Green
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Hallmark Skyrena
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
N
Nayeem
1/8
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
N
Nayeem
1/28
Resale
Vessella Serene
RERA
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.67k/sq.ft
6623 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundHigh CeilingChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ibrahim Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum EL Palacio
2.31 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lansum EL Palacio
Lansum Properties LLP
3 BHK Flat Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
4.61 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
4.80 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
DP
Driven Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Loft
5.51 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
ASBL Loft
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
Developer + 3 more
N
Nayeem
1/6
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
N
Nayeem
1/27
New Booking
Vessella Serene
RERA
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.93k/sq.ft
4820 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
B
Balajee
1/21
New Booking
Vessella Serene
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.74k/sq.ft
3362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
VG
Vessella Group
1/22

4, 5 BHK Villas in Ibrahim Bagh

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
VG
Vessella Group
1/18

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Ibrahim Bagh

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
PD
Premier Developers & Contractors
1/8

3, 4 BHK Villas in Ibrahim Bagh

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2019
SG
SS Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ibrahim Bagh

2 BHK Flat
₹59.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.22 L - 89.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
SG
Sattva Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Amora

Property in Ibrahim Bagh

Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ibrahim Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GKRS Palacio
₹4.11 Cr - 4.15 Cr
GKRS Palacio
by GKRS PROPERTIES LLP
4 BHK Villa
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Ram Paradise
₹4.5 Cr - 5.99 Cr
Laxmi Ram Paradise
by Rami Reddy Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Upparpally, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
NP
Nakkala Pradeep Reddy
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Elite

3 BHK Flat in Ibrahim Bagh