Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

New Residential Projects in Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ibrahim Bagh? Housing.com offers 7+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 4+ Resale Projects in Ibrahim Bagh. Choose from 7+ new & upcoming projects in Ibrahim Bagh. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Premier Exotic Villas (3500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad
Vessella Serene (4572 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad
Vessella Meadows (2322 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Narsingi, Hyderabad
SS Infra Green Iconia (1075 sq.ft)
₹59.13 L - 89.93 L
Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad
Sattva Amora
Price on Request
Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad
Space Elite (1425 sq.ft)
₹96.92 L - 1.07 Cr
Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad
Sri Krishna Tara (700 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad
ESR Revathi Boulevard (800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad
Saberi Lake View Villas (4500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad
...Read more
PD
Premier Developers & Contractors
1/8

3, 4 BHK Villas in Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2019
VG
Vessella Group
1/22

4, 5 BHK Villas in Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
VG
Vessella Group
1/18

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Narsingi, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹30.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
SG
SS Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹59.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.22 L - 89.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
SG
Sattva Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Amora

Property in Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad

Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
6d ago
NP
Nakkala Pradeep Reddy
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Elite

3 BHK Flat in Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹96.92 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
KK
Kolla Krishna Prasad
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Krishna Tara

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ibrahim Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
4.61 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
4.80 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
DP
Driven Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Madison Avenue
6.24 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Godrej Madison Avenue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Vue Residences
1.93 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 3.7 Cr
The Vue Residences
Raghuram Pradeep Constructions (India) LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
RP
Raghuram Pradeep Constructions (India) LLP
Developer + 2 more
AP
APR Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of ESR Revathi Boulevard

2 BHK Flat in Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024
SC
Saberi Constructions Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Saberi Lake View Villas

5 BHK Villa in Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Ibrahim Bagh)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/17
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/32
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/26
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/31
4.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L - 86.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1151 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 2197 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
RP
Raghava Projects
1/46
6.1 kms away
CINQ
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 3575 - 3644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
6.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
RP
Raghuram Pradeep Constructions (India) LLP
+ 2 more
1/25
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 3975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Ibrahim Bagh

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GKRS Palacio
₹4.11 Cr - 4.15 Cr
GKRS Palacio
by GKRS PROPERTIES LLP
4 BHK Villa
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Royal Woods
₹6.08 Cr - 14.16 Cr
Prestige Royal Woods
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kismatpur, Hyderabad
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
1/21
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1715 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OP
Oorjita Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/28
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1251 - 1308 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
1/18
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Manchirevula, Hyderabad

5 BHK Villa
₹19.73 Cr - 20.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 8220 - 8432 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
VG
Vessella Group
+ 1 more
1/21
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.36 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K - 15 K/sq.ftSizes: 3814 - 4585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 2094 - 3312 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/33
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.11 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2584 - 2612 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
1/30
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Manchirevula, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹7.86 Cr - 9.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 6546 - 13054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
IR
Imperial Realty
1/41
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹4.38 Cr - 5.27 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹6.5 Cr - 6.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 3256 - 4850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
CR
Circle Realtor
1/26
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹6.08 Cr - 9.53 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹10.66 Cr - 14.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 2575 - 5995 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jan, 2019
SH
Skyline Home
1/30
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Financial District, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 4.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 4085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/40
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 3052 - 4069 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
PG
Pranava Group
+ 2 more
1/15
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.59 Cr - 8.09 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.59 Cr - 8.09 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3671 - 7917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad

4,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Vessella Meadows
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Narsingi, Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vessella Serene
4, 5 BHK Villas
Ibrahim Bagh,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Amora
Property
Ibrahim Bagh,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Space Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Ibrahim Bagh,Hyderabad
96.92 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Krishna Tara
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ibrahim Bagh,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saberi Lake View Villas
5 BHK Villa
Ibrahim Bagh,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Premier Exotic Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Ibrahim Bagh,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ESR Revathi Boulevard
2 BHK Apartment
Ibrahim Bagh,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Infra Green Iconia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ibrahim Bagh,Hyderabad
59.13 L-89.93 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ibrahim Bagh, Hyderabad

8,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hyderabad Shah Guda
2 people rated this locality
4.38
6,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puppalaguda
16 people rated this locality
4.42
8,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.89%
Fall in last 1 Year