Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Janwada, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Srinivas Polu
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹29.3 L
Avg. price: ₹15.84k/sq.ft
185 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vidya Vikas High School- 6.6 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 19 kmSeacrets Restaurant & Bar- 0.1 kmAppo Jigudda Bus Stop- 13 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
R
Ravinder
1210 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Janwada, Hyderabad
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.79k/sq.yd
1210 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago