Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 240

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kaiser Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/5
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VRS Vignana Jyothi School- 0.1 kmHarsha Hospital Best Obstetrician Gynecologist Kukatpally- 0.1 kmKPHB Colony Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/4
Resale
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
BJ
Bhaskar Jyothi
+ 1 more
1/13
4.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bowrampet, Hyderabad

1813 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
1941 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
1956 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
1974 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2004 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2031 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
2068 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2080 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
2108 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
2124 sq.ft Plot
₹1.81 Cr
2155 sq.ft Plot
₹1.83 Cr
2176 sq.ft Plot
₹1.85 Cr
2350 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
2368 sq.ft Plot
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
SP
Sarvagna Projects
+ 5 more
1/35
8.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kompally, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹45 L
161 sq.yd Plot
₹48.3 L
161 sq.yd Plot
₹48.44 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹50.99 L
171 sq.yd Plot
₹51.44 L
174 sq.yd Plot
₹52.19 L
176 sq.yd Plot
₹52.79 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹53.39 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹53.99 L
207 sq.yd Plot
₹62.09 L
212 sq.yd Plot
₹63.59 L
221 sq.yd Plot
₹66.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2023
Updated
2w ago
K
Krupakar
1/17
4.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Gandimaisamma, Hyderabad

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹74.99 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹89.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
MK
M K Reddy
Locality Champion
1/10
4.81 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School, Bachupally- 0.1 kmMamata Academy of Medical Sciences Hospital- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
7.97 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
World One School in Kondapur- Best International School in Hyderabad- 1.4 kmKIMS Hospitals Kon...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RK
Ravi Kumar
0.72 km away
Resale
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VRS Vignana Jyothi School- 0.1 kmDr. Rao's ENT Super Speciality International Hospital- 0.1 kmKPHB Colony Metro Station...+ More
Updated
3d ago
VR
Venkat Reddy
1/2
5.47 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School, Bachupally- 0.1 kmArundhathi Institute of Medical Sciences And Hospital- 3.5 kmKPHB Colo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
5.36 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.33 L/sq.yd
245 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vignan Schools - Nizampet- 0.1 kmSrikara Hospitals, Miyapur- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station-...+ More
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/2
5.14 km away
Verified
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.89 L/sq.yd
530 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmHarsha Hospital Best Obstetrician Gynecologist ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RV
RAM VEDA INFRA
1/10
4.39 km away
New Booking
₹49.34 L
Avg. price: ₹29.9k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School, Bachupally- 1.9 kmMamata Academy of Medical Sciences Hospital- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
Adarsh Reddy
7.84 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/2
0.76 km away
Resale
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmHarsha Hospital Best Obstetrician Gynecologist Kukatpally- 0.1 kmKPHB Co...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BS
B Srikanth
1/5
5.47 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹41.67k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/3
5.45 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmHarsha Hospital Best Obstetrician Gynecologist Kukatpally- 0.1 kmDr. B. ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KN
KBK NAIDU
1/24
8.62 km away
Resale
Kompally County III
RERA
₹58.1 L
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.yd
166 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sadhu Vaswani International School- 0.1 kmSurekha Hospital- 0.6 kmPalamuru Grill- 0.1 kmThe Chennai Shopping Mall ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KN
KBK NAIDU
1/25
8.62 km away
Resale
Kompally County III
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MK
M K Reddy
Locality Champion
1/11
5.16 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Hyder...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RV
RAM VEDA INFRA
1/10
8.53 km away
Resale
₹50.33 L
Avg. price: ₹30.5k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Creek Planet School - Mercury Campus- 6.5 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 19.4 kmBY WAY 6 RESTAURANT- 0.3 kmDundigal ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
7.96 km away
Verified
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.41 L/sq.yd
532 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BS
B Srikanth
5.47 km away
New Booking
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹34.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RV
RAM VEDA INFRA
1/10
5.47 km away
Resale
₹49.34 L
Avg. price: ₹29.9k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MK
M K Reddy
Locality Champion
1/6
8.58 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kennedy High The Global School- 0.1 kmMamata Academy of Medical Sciences Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HB
Hari Babu
6.14 km away
New Booking
₹41.75 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vignan Schools - Nizampet- 0.1 kmSrikara Hospitals, Miyapur- 2.5 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 5.1 kmHotel Sitara Grand...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
5.59 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.88 L/sq.yd
266 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
3.55 km away
Verified
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.34 L/sq.yd
502 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanghamitra School- 1.7 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Hyder Nagar, Hyderabad - B...+ More
K
Kassayhomes
1/3
7.88 km away
New Booking
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.yd
2250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmHarsha Hospital Best Obstetrician Gynecologist Kukatpally- 0.1 kmMoosape...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
5.29 km away
Verified
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.59 L/sq.yd
390 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RV
RAM VEDA INFRA
1/10
4.39 km away
Resale
₹65.78 L
Avg. price: ₹29.9k/sq.yd
220 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kaiser Nagar, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Haritha Township
Residential Plots
Nizampet,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kavuri One City Grove
Residential Plots
Pragathi Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sentience Custom Built Luxury Villas
Residential Plots
Bowrampet,Hyderabad
1.54 Cr-2.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kalyani Gayatri Medows
Residential Plots
Gandimaisamma,Hyderabad
59.99 L-89.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in S V Fortune Meadows
Residential Plots
Dundigal,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pavani Meadows
Residential Plots
Whisper Valley,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kesineni Northscape
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Dundigal,Hyderabad
1.1 Cr-4.47 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Smart Phase 2
Residential Plots
Dundigal,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vishwa Vasudhaiva Harmony
Residential Plots
Jinnaram,Sangareddy
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mangali Golden infra Developers
Residential Plots
Bachupally,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kaiser Nagar, Hyderabad