Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kaiser Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
MI
Manvitha Infra Projects
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram

3 BHK Flat
₹93.48 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
1w ago
AC
Avantika Constructions
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2026
SN
Sai Neeraj Constructions Ind Pvt Ltd
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
CG
Canny Group
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gajularamaram

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
JH
Janani Homes And Projects

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gajularamaram

2 BHK Flat
₹58.75 L - 73.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.75 L - 73.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
CI
Cousins Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Cousins Pebble Homes Block B

2 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
BC
Bhimeswara Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhimeswara Aditya

2 BHK Flat in Kaiser Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kaiser Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Risinia The Twinz
2.98 kmfrom
₹73.8 L - 1.22 Cr
Risinia The Twinz
Risinia Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
RB
Risinia Builders
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
3.89 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
5.30 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
P
Props
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
5.84 kmfrom
₹88.89 L - 1.23 Cr
Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
Neemsboro Farms Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Dullapally, Hyderabad
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 5 more
NC
Northladder Constructions Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Northladders Olympus

2 BHK Flat in Kaiser Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
SA
Sri Annapurneshwari Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri S A Elite

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
SI
Saudha Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Saudha Ridge Block A

2 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
SN
Sai Neeraj Constructions Ind Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Suraj Block B

2 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
VB
VSV Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of VSV Residency

2 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
SN
Sai Neeraj Constructions Ind Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Suraj Block A

2 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Kaiser Nagar)

RB
Risinia Builders
+ 2 more
1/23
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 84.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.65 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1295 - 2135 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SS
S S K Builders
1/7
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹77.17 L - 81.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.21 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 4 more
1/65
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1333 - 2339 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PH
Pride Housing
+ 5 more
1/36
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dullapally

2 BHK Flat
₹88.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
JC
Jain Constructions
1/24
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandimaisamma

2 BHK Flat
₹75.02 L - 89.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.5 L - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 2360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
5.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
BR
Brahma reddy
1/16
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 96.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1204 - 1903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
RR
RAM Reddy Project Manager
1/19
1.9 kms away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
RR
RAM Reddy Project Manager
1/17
1.9 kms away
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolGymnasium
UR
UNITY REALTORS
1/5
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹77.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.98 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2035 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
NP
Nainika Properties
1/24
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bachupally

3 BHK Flat
₹92.46 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1321 - 1649 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
RR
RAM Reddy Project Manager
1/19
2.9 kms away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
RR
RAM Reddy Project Manager
1/17
2.9 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
RR
RAM Reddy Project Manager
1/25
2.9 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
NP
Nainika Properties
+ 4 more
1/10
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bachupally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1619 - 2192 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
RR
RAM Reddy Project Manager
1/22
3.6 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
RR
RAM Reddy Project Manager
1/16
3.6 kms away
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
RR
RAM Reddy Project Manager
1/14
3.6 kms away
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kaiser Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of BS Kolan Estates
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaiser Nagar,Hyderabad
63.75 L-85.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SVS Venkat Ramko
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kaiser Nagar,Hyderabad
65.83 L-88.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Northladders Olympus
2 BHK Apartment
Kaiser Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vinayaka Sai Delight
2 BHK Apartment
Kaiser Nagar,Hyderabad
54.05 L-54.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhimeswara Aditya
2 BHK Apartment
Kaiser Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Sai Ram Neeraja Prabhaker Nivas
2 BHK Apartment
Kaiser Nagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kaiser Nagar, Hyderabad

Gajularamaram
12 people rated this locality
4.16
5,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pragathi Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.36
6,316
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahadevpur Colony
24,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prashanthi Hills
5,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nizampet
11 people rated this locality
4.38
6,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mettakanigudem
6,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bachupally
31 people rated this locality
4.61
6,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hafeezpet
8 people rated this locality
4.25
7,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.92%