More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 101

Flats for Sale in Kandukur, Hyderabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kandukur? Housing.com offers 102+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kandukur. Choose from 20+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Kandukur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kandukur, Hyderabad - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (242 sq.yd)
₹24.2 L
Kandukur, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (180 sq.yd)
₹29.8 L
Kandukur, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (201 sq.yd)
₹42.5 L
Kandukur, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (2178 sq.ft)
₹24.2 L
Kandukur, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (167 sq.yd)
₹41.42 L
Kandukur, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (180 sq.yd)
₹54.0 L
Kandukur, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (2403 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kandukur, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kandukur, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kandukur, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (180 sq.yd)
₹52.09 L
Kandukur, Hyderabad
...Read more
J.Venkat
1/32
New Booking
Divyasri Mercury Township
RERA
₹29.8 L
Avg. price: ₹16.56k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Noble High School- 1.2 kmMRR Grand Restaurant- 2.2 km
Updated
2w ago
Bhargavi Reddy
1/27
New Booking
Myron The Capital 5th City
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Noble High School- 0.4 kmUdupi Hotel,sri raghavendra bhavan- 0.1 km
Abdul Khader
1/11
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Noble High School- 0.1 kmAmulu Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Shiva
1/27
New Booking
Myron The Capital 5th City
RERA
₹52.09 L
Avg. price: ₹28.94k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
FP
Future Property Group
1/6
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Noble High School- 0.1 kmAmulu Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
SR
Silpa Raghava Ventures LLP
1/28

Residential Land / Plots in Kandukur

166 sq.yd Plot
₹51.63 L
210 sq.yd Plot
₹65.06 L
361 sq.yd Plot
₹1.12 Cr
416 sq.yd Plot
₹1.29 Cr
444 sq.yd Plot
₹1.38 Cr
488 sq.yd Plot
₹1.51 Cr
493 sq.yd Plot
₹1.53 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.55 Cr
502 sq.yd Plot
₹1.56 Cr
601 sq.yd Plot
₹1.86 Cr
607 sq.yd Plot
₹1.88 Cr
700 sq.yd Plot
₹2.17 Cr
772 sq.yd Plot
₹2.39 Cr
966 sq.yd Plot
₹2.99 Cr
1219 sq.yd Plot
₹3.78 Cr
1357 sq.yd Plot
₹4.2 Cr
1756 sq.yd Plot
₹5.44 Cr
1853 sq.yd Plot
₹5.74 Cr
1944 sq.yd Plot
₹6.02 Cr
2086 sq.yd Plot
₹6.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.44k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
JI
JJ Infra Developers Pvt Ltd
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Kandukur

121 sq.yd Plot
₹12.1 L
242 sq.yd Plot
₹24.2 L
302 sq.yd Plot
₹30.2 L
364 sq.yd Plot
₹36.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2027
MP
Mayuri Prime Homes Pvt. Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Mayuri Yasheela Retreat

Residential Land / Plots in Kandukur

1523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2063 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2068 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2113 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4190 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4279 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4717 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5309 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SL
Sriven Life Spaces Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriven Ivy By Sriven

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Kandukur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
RG
RSR Greenway Infra

4 BHK Villa in Kandukur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.85 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K - ₹30.83 K/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2024
RI
Ruchin Infra Llp
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Kandukur

150 sq.yd Plot
₹42 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹46.76 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹56 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹84 L
359 sq.yd Plot
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2026
SV
Sri Vijaya Rajeshwari Realtor And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Vijaya Golden Meadows Phase III

Residential Land / Plots in Kandukur

2009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2584 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3222 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3754 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
AG
Annapurna Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Annapurna Open Layout

Residential Land / Plots in Kandukur

1309 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1319 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1653 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1671 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1687 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3803 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
PS
Pannala Shruthi Reddy And Gorige Yadaiah
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Kandukur

1755 sq.ft Plot
₹23.39 L
1819 sq.ft Plot
₹24.25 L
1841 sq.ft Plot
₹24.54 L
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹25.11 L
1970 sq.ft Plot
₹26.26 L
2067 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹28.84 L
2519 sq.ft Plot
₹33.58 L
2788 sq.ft Plot
₹37.16 L
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹41.32 L
3531 sq.ft Plot
₹47.06 L
3574 sq.ft Plot
₹47.64 L
3757 sq.ft Plot
₹50.08 L
3832 sq.ft Plot
₹51.08 L
5070 sq.ft Plot
₹67.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
MD
Maalavika Developers
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Kandukur

121 sq.yd Plot
₹15.73 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹19.49 L
242 sq.yd Plot
₹31.45 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹45.49 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹64.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2023
TG
Trishakthi Group
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Kandukur

150 sq.yd Plot
₹15 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹16.7 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹18 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹20 L
210 sq.yd Plot
₹21 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹22 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹25 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹30 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹35 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2022
FS
Fortune Space Projects
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Kandukur

121 sq.yd Plot
₹10.89 L
242 sq.yd Plot
₹21.78 L
363 sq.yd Plot
₹32.67 L
605 sq.yd Plot
₹54.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2024
AD
Adrustar Developers Pvt Ltd
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Kandukur

242 sq.yd Plot
₹24.2 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹26.7 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹30 L
305 sq.yd Plot
₹30.5 L
484 sq.yd Plot
₹48.4 L
605 sq.yd Plot
₹60.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025
AV
AVM Ventures
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Kandukur

1210 sq.yd Plot
₹12.5 L
2420 sq.yd Plot
₹25 L
4840 sq.yd Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹98.0/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2025
RS
Real Stone
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Kandukur

200 sq.yd Plot
₹16.99 L
320 sq.yd Plot
₹27.19 L
420 sq.yd Plot
₹35.68 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹42.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹944.0/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kandukur, Hyderabad