More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 57

Flats for Sale in Kistareddypet, Sangareddy, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kistareddypet? Housing.com offers 57+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 48+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kistareddypet. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in Kistareddypet. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kistareddypet, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹55.99 L
Kistareddypet, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹48.49 L
Kistareddypet, Sangareddy
3 BHK Villa (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Kistareddypet, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹48.74 L
Kistareddypet, Sangareddy
3 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr
Kistareddypet, Sangareddy
4 BHK Duplex (2652 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Kistareddypet, Sangareddy
4 BHK Independent House (2650 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Kistareddypet, Sangareddy
4 BHK Independent House (2925 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Kistareddypet, Sangareddy
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kistareddypet, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kistareddypet, Sangareddy
...Read more
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹48.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
S
Saiduluvillasales
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹48.74 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
V
VISHWA
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
S
Shekar
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
2652 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
S
Shekar
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kistareddypet

Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Elemental Village
2.70 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Elemental Village
Elemental Realty
4 BHK Villa Patancheru, Sangareddy
ER
Elemental Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Bollinenis Mycasa
3.60 kmfrom
₹2.25 Cr
Bollinenis Mycasa
Shangrila Mycasa
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas Patancheru, Sangareddy
ON
One nine rezo
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Symphony
6.08 kmfrom
₹71.35 L - 1.06 Cr
Ramky One Symphony
Ramky Estates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Patancheru, Sangareddy
TF
Teja Fortune Heights
Seller
S
Shekar
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
2925 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
M
Manasaproperties123
1/11
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
D
Dinesh
1/5
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
S
Srinu
1/9
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
Prasannareddy
1/3
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹51.24 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹50.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Kiran Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kistareddypet

Gallery Cover Pic of Elemental Village
₹1.7 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Elemental Village
by Elemental Realty
4 BHK Villa
Patancheru, Sangareddy
ER
Elemental Realty
Developer
V.Ramesh
Owner
1/12
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Tejasree
Owner
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
D
Dinesh
1/5
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
2d ago
D
Dinesh
1/20
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
M
Manasaproperties123
1/13
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
Sunitha
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
2403 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
D
Dinesh
1/8
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
M
Manasaproperties123
1/6
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to TempleClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
M
Manasaproperties123
1/14
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLiftPower Backup
D
Dinesh
1/5
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
D
Dinesh
1/2
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Tirumala Hospital - MultispecialityLift
Updated
2d ago
M
Manasaproperties123
1/17
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kistareddypet, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri ASR Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Kistareddypet,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kailash Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Kistareddypet,Sangareddy
54.0 L-54.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SGS Lifespaces Nandanavanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kistareddypet,Sangareddy
38.5 L-45.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Challa Sri Vinayaka Towers
2 BHK Apartment
Kistareddypet,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Sai
Property
Kistareddypet,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MSR Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Kistareddypet,Sangareddy
51.98 L-51.98 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kistareddypet, Hyderabad

Sultanpur
6,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Krishna Reddy Pet
1 people rated this locality
5
5,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rendlagadda
4,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BSR Colony
10,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rameshwaram Banda
5,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bomana Kunta
6,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramachandra Puram
3 people rated this locality
4.33
5,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Beeramguda
2 people rated this locality
5
6,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
Serijankampet
6,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patancheru
13 people rated this locality