Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Goldfish Zresta

Sort by:
Relevance
GZ
by GoldFish Abode

4.5 BHK Villa

11

Zresta by GoldFish Abode is situated in Narsingi, Hyderabad. The Idyllic surroundings and a long-lasting investment are what makes this property unique. The elegance of the project lies the surprisingly beautiful interiors and exquisite design. Soothing outdoors will take the inhabitants to a nature trial. Opulent homes and cleanliness will help your living style to get upgraded. The exteriors and interiors are crafted to reach your exclusive target. It has been nicely planned and implemented in such a way that you would gain the extremely blissful satisfaction of living in the tranquillity. ...Read more
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Card Room
Barbecue Area
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+12
Goldfish Zresta Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Goldfish Zresta)

AR
Aston Realty
+ 1 more
1/18
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage
MSN One
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Kokapet

4 BHK Flat
₹7.16 Cr - 10.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 5250 - 7460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
DP
Driven Properties
+ 1 more
1/32
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/29
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K - ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
SADGUNA PROPERTIES
+ 2 more
1/58
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 2185 - 3490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/17
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
RP
Raghava Projects
1/46
2.5 kms away
CINQ
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Financial District

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 3575 - 3644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
5.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
KR
Kastro Realty
1/5
0.0 km away
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
2395 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix Greens School of Learning - Best CBSE School in Hyderabad & Cambridge Schools in Hyderabad- 0.8 km ...+ More
A
Arun
1/2
0.0 km away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
2355 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationEarthquake Resistant
SP
Sunrise Properties
1/9
0.0 km away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Continental HospitalsGymnasiumGated Community
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share Aggregator
1/19
0.2 km away
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
4574 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share Aggregator
1/22
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix Greens School of Learning - Best CBSE School in Hyderabad & Cambridge Schools in Hyderabad- 0.7 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1...+ More
SP
SADGUNA PROPERTIES
1/33
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 2909 - 4339 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
AR
Aston Realty
1/36
0.2 km away
RERA
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
5250 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Phoenix Greens School of Learning - Best CBSE School in Hyderabad & Cambridge Schools in Hyderabad- 0.7 km ...+ More
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/25
0.2 km away
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/25
0.2 km away
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MallClose to Metro StationLift
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/25
0.2 km away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/25
0.2 km away
RERA
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
7400 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftEarthquake Resistant
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/23
0.2 km away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
5249 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Goldfish Zresta, Hyderabad

Kokapet
29 people rated this locality
4.46
11,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Neopolis
12,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pragathi Nagar Road
6,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mallapur
11 people rated this locality
4.24
6,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kothaguda
18 people rated this locality
4.48
13,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yacharam
2,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuntloor
10 people rated this locality
4.11
5,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
RTC Cross Road
7,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
K P H B Phase 6
5,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
HMT Swarnapuri Colony
6,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajarajeshwari Nagar
9,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Goutami Enclave
9,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kistareddypet
1 people rated this locality
5
7,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Red Hills
11,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Doyens Colony
11,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Neknampur
8,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
MIG Colony
18,572
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Injapur
15,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saket
6,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft