Reset filters
Last Updated: Dec 24, 2025
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Korremula, Hyderabad - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Korremula? Housing.com offers 8+ Ready to Move, 6+ Under Construction and 4+ Resale Projects in Korremula. Choose from 10+ new & upcoming projects in Korremula. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Korremula)

SI
Surakshaa infra projects
1/44
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Taramatipet, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹32.99 L
159 sq.yd Plot
₹34.97 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹36.73 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹39.15 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹39.59 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹40.25 L
185 sq.yd Plot
₹40.69 L
194 sq.yd Plot
₹42.67 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹48.83 L
226 sq.yd Plot
₹49.71 L
229 sq.yd Plot
₹50.37 L
235 sq.yd Plot
₹51.69 L
248 sq.yd Plot
₹54.55 L
273 sq.yd Plot
₹60.05 L
280 sq.yd Plot
₹61.59 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹76.99 L
398 sq.yd Plot
₹87.54 L
413 sq.yd Plot
₹90.84 L
471 sq.yd Plot
₹1.04 Cr
495 sq.yd Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2024
TF
T Four Homes Builders
1/14
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Taramatipet, Hyderabad

163 sq.yd Plot
₹36.04 L
168 sq.yd Plot
₹37.09 L
175 sq.yd Plot
₹38.67 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹39.72 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹40.25 L
186 sq.yd Plot
₹41.04 L
199 sq.yd Plot
₹43.93 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹44.2 L
202 sq.yd Plot
₹44.46 L
203 sq.yd Plot
₹44.72 L
206 sq.yd Plot
₹45.51 L
218 sq.yd Plot
₹48.14 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹48.4 L
233 sq.yd Plot
₹51.3 L
234 sq.yd Plot
₹51.56 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹58.93 L
331 sq.yd Plot
₹72.87 L
362 sq.yd Plot
₹79.71 L
435 sq.yd Plot
₹95.76 L
446 sq.yd Plot
₹98.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2023
AC
Aditya Construction Company
1/29
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.53 L - 60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.95 L - 76.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1224 - 1636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
FG
Fuzen Group Infra Projects
1/5
7.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.43 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 2155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SS
SV SAI
1/8
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annojiguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹49.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 1330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
SS
SV SAI
+ 1 more
1/44
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹81.47 L - 81.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.36 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1358 - 1942 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
1/20
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹85.03 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1546 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Korremula

Residential Lands for Sale in Surakshaa Elite
6.73 kmfrom
₹32.99 L - 1.09 Cr
Surakshaa Elite
Surakshaa Infra Projects
Residential Plots Taramatipet, Hyderabad
SI
Surakshaa infra projects
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukhesh Heights
2.93 kmfrom
₹49.95 L - 59.85 L
Sumukhesh Heights
Sumukhesh Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Annojiguda, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Ananda
3.28 kmfrom
₹81.47 L - 1.17 Cr
The Ananda
Sahasram Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Aalaya
3.32 kmfrom
₹85.03 L - 1.05 Cr
Ace Aalaya
Ace Ventures India Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
Seller
SS
SV SAI
1/4
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.08 L - 82.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1163 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
SS
SV SAI
1/15
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹39.86 L - 55.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.05 L - 73.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 927 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
VB
VIJAYA BHERI BUILDERS PROJECT DIRECTOR
+ 2 more
1/10
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes in Taramatipet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Duplex
₹99 L
4 BHK Triplex
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BV
Bliss Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/30
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkesar, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.62 L - 70.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.2 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AI
Akshita Infra
1/15
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ghatkesar, Secunderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹19.49 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹22.09 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹23.39 L
189 sq.yd Plot
₹24.56 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹25.99 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹28.59 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹31.19 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹32.49 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹34.7 L
278 sq.yd Plot
₹36.13 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹38.99 L
325 sq.yd Plot
₹42.24 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹43.28 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹45.49 L
361 sq.yd Plot
₹46.92 L
375 sq.yd Plot
₹48.73 L
389 sq.yd Plot
₹50.55 L
404 sq.yd Plot
₹52.5 L
408 sq.yd Plot
₹53.02 L
417 sq.yd Plot
₹54.19 L
422 sq.yd Plot
₹54.84 L
430 sq.yd Plot
₹55.88 L
488 sq.yd Plot
₹63.42 L
491 sq.yd Plot
₹63.81 L
567 sq.yd Plot
₹73.69 L
683 sq.yd Plot
₹88.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2026
SI
Surakshaa infra projects
1/35
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Taramatipet, Hyderabad

167 sq.yd Plot
₹33.4 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹36.6 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹40 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹66.59 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹79.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025
SI
Srigdha Infra Developers
1/17
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkesar, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 1661 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2024
MB
Modi Builders
1/27
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Badesahebguda, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹36.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.8 L - 77.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 847 - 1995 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
JR
Jagathswapna Realtors
1/5
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Bacharam, Hyderabad

1181 sq.ft Plot
₹79.11 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹83.08 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹87.1 L
1358 sq.ft Plot
₹90.96 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹98.35 L
1604 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1838 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1885 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1895 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
2873 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
3329 sq.ft Plot
₹2.23 Cr
8032 sq.ft Plot
₹5.38 Cr
8612 sq.ft Plot
₹5.77 Cr
8674 sq.ft Plot
₹5.81 Cr
8903 sq.ft Plot
₹5.96 Cr
14405 sq.ft Plot
₹9.65 Cr
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.7k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
JR
Jagathswapna Realtors
1/20
2.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villa,Triplexes in Bacharam, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹2.19 Cr
5 BHK Triplex
₹4.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 5500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Korremula

Residential Lands for Sale in Surakshaa Elite
₹32.99 L - 1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukhesh Heights
₹49.95 L - 59.85 L
Sumukhesh Heights
by Sumukhesh Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Annojiguda, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Ananda
₹81.47 L - 1.17 Cr
The Ananda
by Sahasram Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller + 1 more
AV
Aashvi Vijetha LLP
1/15
2.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Bacharam, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58k/sq.ftSizes: 2159 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SI
Sree Infra
1/3
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1195 - 1555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
MI
Maram Infra Projects Pvt.Ltd
1/20
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60.83 L - 67.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.5 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 2315 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Korremula, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky The Spectrum
4 BHK Villa
Korremula,Hyderabad
1.92 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Infocity Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Korremula,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ketrish Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Korremula,Hyderabad
47.73 L-63.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ketrish Pratista
3 BHK Apartment
Korremula,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenu CSR Mithila
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Korremula,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GRK Kakatiya Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Korremula,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Kamala Avenue
Residential Plots
Korremula,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Western Whealth Pearls
2 BHK Apartment
Korremula,Hyderabad
46.57 L-46.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GVSR Vinay Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Korremula,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manasri Kaveri
2 BHK Apartment
Korremula,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Korremula, Hyderabad

4,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Annojiguda
1 people rated this locality
5
5,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ghatkesar
8 people rated this locality