More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 244

Flats for Sale in Kothur, Hyderabad - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kothur? Housing.com offers 130+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kothur. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 17+ Owner Properties for sale in Kothur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kothur, Hyderabad - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Future Highway Downtown (1503 sq.yd)
₹31.73 L - 76.0 L
Shandnagar, Nandigama
Vamshi Green Woods (1037 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kothur, Hyderabad
V J R Green Meadows (1809 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thimmapur, Hyderabad
Lakshmi Sahaj Nivas (1210 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chegur, Hyderabad
Amrat Doctors Colony (1197 sq.yd)
₹24.6 L - 55.49 L
Kothur, Hyderabad
Golden Valley Praveen Surya (1345 sq.ft)
₹14.95 L - 37.07 L
Kondannagudem, Ranga Reddy
Varistha Saffron Valley (1170 sq.ft)
₹7.8 L - 15.0 L
Kothur, Hyderabad
Subishi Serenity Homes (3500 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Toopra Khurd, Hyderabad
Suvarnabhoomi Vahinis Suvarna Sampada (1485 sq.yd)
₹16.5 L - 40.0 L
Kothur, Hyderabad
Urban City Lotus County (1260 sq.yd)
₹26.6 L - 57.0 L
Kothur, Hyderabad
...Read more
FA
Future Acres
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Shandnagar, Nandigama

167 sq.yd Plot
₹31.73 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹34.2 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹38 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹57 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹76 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.11k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2021
VG
Vamshi Green Avenues
Residential Lands for Sale in Vamshi Green Woods

Residential Land / Plots in Kothur, Hyderabad

1037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1570 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1705 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1782 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1784 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2659 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3792 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
VR
Vangala Ravinder Reddy And Others
1/2
5.26 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thimmapur, Hyderabad

1809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1908 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2439 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
LI
Lakshmi Infratech India Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakshmi Sahaj Nivas
8.42 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chegur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
AE
Amrat Estates
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Kothur, Hyderabad

133 sq.yd Plot
₹24.6 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹27.74 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹36.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹55.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.06k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2025
PS
Praveen Surya
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Valley Praveen Surya
7.81 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kondannagudem, Ranga Reddy

1345 sq.ft Plot
₹14.95 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹15.31 L
1421 sq.ft Plot
₹15.79 L
1528 sq.ft Plot
₹16.98 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹17.94 L
1658 sq.ft Plot
₹18.42 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹19.37 L
1755 sq.ft Plot
₹19.49 L
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹20.93 L
1948 sq.ft Plot
₹21.65 L
2583 sq.ft Plot
₹28.7 L
3337 sq.ft Plot
₹37.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
VI
Varistha Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Kothur, Hyderabad

1170 sq.ft Plot
₹7.8 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹10.02 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
Avg. Price: ₹567.0/sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kothur

Residential Lands for Sale in RPL County
₹41.6 L - 92.3 L
RPL County
Rathnamma Infratech Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Kothur, Hyderabad
KB
Koteswar Bala
Seller + 1 more
SE
Subishi Engineers
1/26
5.77 km away

4 BHK Villa in Toopra Khurd, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2030
SI
Suvarnabhoomi Infra Developers
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Kothur, Hyderabad

165 sq.yd Plot
₹16.5 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹16.7 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹18 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹20 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹22.2 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹25 L
275 sq.yd Plot
₹27.5 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹30 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹35 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹944.0/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2020
UC
Urban City Infra
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Kothur, Hyderabad

140 sq.yd Plot
₹26.6 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹28.5 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹32.3 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹34.2 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹38 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹41.8 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹47.5 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.11k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2025
ME
Maharshis Estates Private Limited
1/3
2.61 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nandigam, Hyderabad

1217 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1287 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1309 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1321 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1632 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1957 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2240 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4085 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
BD
Bhashyam Developers
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Kothur, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹28.5 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹31.64 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹31.73 L
168 sq.yd Plot
₹31.95 L
171 sq.yd Plot
₹32.53 L
174 sq.yd Plot
₹33.12 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹34.86 L
186 sq.yd Plot
₹35.44 L
189 sq.yd Plot
₹36.02 L
192 sq.yd Plot
₹36.6 L
194 sq.yd Plot
₹37.01 L
199 sq.yd Plot
₹37.98 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹38 L
205 sq.yd Plot
₹38.99 L
219 sq.yd Plot
₹41.71 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹47.5 L
265 sq.yd Plot
₹50.35 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹57 L
330 sq.yd Plot
₹62.69 L
394 sq.yd Plot
₹74.98 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹76 L
403 sq.yd Plot
₹76.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.11k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2026
SV
Sree Vengamamba Constructions
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Sirinya City
3.05 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nandigam, Hyderabad

1444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1955 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
NN
Nava Nidhi Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/6
3.02 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nandigam, Hyderabad

178 sq.yd Plot
₹35.6 L
257 sq.yd Plot
₹51.39 L
1674 sq.yd Plot
₹3.35 Cr
3557 sq.yd Plot
₹7.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.22k/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2023
NE
New Eco Vision Infra
3.25 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nandigam, Hyderabad

1412 sq.ft Plot
₹15.69 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹17.81 L
1792 sq.ft Plot
₹19.91 L
1806 sq.ft Plot
₹20.06 L
1810 sq.ft Plot
₹20.11 L
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹20.66 L
1978 sq.ft Plot
₹21.98 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1983 sq.ft Plot
₹22.03 L
1995 sq.ft Plot
₹22.16 L
2002 sq.ft Plot
₹22.24 L
2003 sq.ft Plot
₹22.25 L
2017 sq.ft Plot
₹22.41 L
2021 sq.ft Plot
₹22.45 L
2026 sq.ft Plot
₹22.51 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
2774 sq.ft Plot
₹30.82 L
2992 sq.ft Plot
₹33.24 L
4757 sq.ft Plot
₹52.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
ST
Shathabdhi Townships Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Shathabdhi Suvidha Grand
8.49 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Debbalaguda, Hyderabad

2156 sq.ft Plot
₹11.02 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.24 L
2438 sq.ft Plot
₹12.46 L
2840 sq.ft Plot
₹14.51 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹14.72 L
2970 sq.ft Plot
₹15.18 L
3105 sq.ft Plot
₹15.87 L
3195 sq.ft Plot
₹16.33 L
3300 sq.ft Plot
₹16.86 L
3750 sq.ft Plot
₹19.16 L
7535 sq.ft Plot
₹38.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹511.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
SS
Silver Shine Developers

Residential Land / Plots in Kothur, Hyderabad

2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request

Ready to Move Projects around Kothur

Residential Lands for Sale in RPL County
₹41.6 L - 92.3 L
RPL County
by Rathnamma Infratech Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Kothur, Hyderabad
KB
Koteswar Bala
Seller + 1 more
MS
Meera Shantivanam Private Limited Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Meera Shantivanam Phase 3 Plot 4
8.42 km away

Studio, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Chegur, Hyderabad

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MS
Meera Shantivanam Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Meera Shantivanam Phase 3 Plot 2
8.42 km away

Studio, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Chegur, Hyderabad

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
MS
Meera Shantivanam Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Meera Shantivanam Phase 3 Plot 1
8.46 km away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Chegur, Hyderabad

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
PG
Pavani Group
1/3
6.31 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shadnagar, Ranga Reddy

1485 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1539 sq.ft Plot
₹34.19 L
1557 sq.ft Plot
₹34.6 L
1584 sq.ft Plot
₹35.19 L
1611 sq.ft Plot
₹35.79 L
1692 sq.ft Plot
₹37.6 L
1818 sq.ft Plot
₹40.39 L
1863 sq.ft Plot
₹41.39 L
1890 sq.ft Plot
₹41.99 L
1908 sq.ft Plot
₹42.39 L
1917 sq.ft Plot
₹42.59 L
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹43.8 L
2034 sq.ft Plot
₹45.19 L
2097 sq.ft Plot
₹46.59 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹47.99 L
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹50.79 L
2574 sq.ft Plot
₹57.19 L
2637 sq.ft Plot
₹58.59 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
3546 sq.ft Plot
₹78.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.22k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
AV
Ashoka Ventures
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Kothur, Hyderabad

1507 sq.ft Plot
₹22.61 L
1584 sq.ft Plot
₹23.76 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹24.7 L
1701 sq.ft Plot
₹25.52 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1881 sq.ft Plot
₹28.21 L
1899 sq.ft Plot
₹28.48 L
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹29.16 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1989 sq.ft Plot
₹29.84 L
2034 sq.ft Plot
₹30.51 L
2088 sq.ft Plot
₹31.32 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
2196 sq.ft Plot
₹32.94 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹33.75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2475 sq.ft Plot
₹37.13 L
2484 sq.ft Plot
₹37.26 L
2610 sq.ft Plot
₹39.15 L
5778 sq.ft Plot
₹86.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
KR
Kalakuntla Radhakishan Rao
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Jagannathrao Township
5.56 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thimmapur, Hyderabad

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1627 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3220 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
MS
Meera Shantivanam Private Limited Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Meera Phase3 Plot 7
8.43 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chegur, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
B
Bandi Buchaiah
Residential Lands for Sale in P S Projects
8.42 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chegur, Hyderabad

1380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1405 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1812 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1838 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
BD
Bhashyam Developers
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Kothur, Hyderabad

1413 sq.ft Plot
₹23.54 L
1539 sq.ft Plot
₹25.64 L
1602 sq.ft Plot
₹26.69 L
1656 sq.ft Plot
₹27.59 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹28.32 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹30.14 L
1827 sq.ft Plot
₹30.44 L
1899 sq.ft Plot
₹31.64 L
1926 sq.ft Plot
₹32.09 L
2034 sq.ft Plot
₹33.89 L
2241 sq.ft Plot
₹37.33 L
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹39.58 L
2421 sq.ft Plot
₹40.33 L
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹41.68 L
2529 sq.ft Plot
₹42.13 L
2628 sq.ft Plot
₹43.78 L
2781 sq.ft Plot
₹46.33 L
2844 sq.ft Plot
₹47.38 L
4887 sq.ft Plot
₹81.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
HR
Hi Rock Infra
Residential Lands for Sale in Hi Rock Mythirs Natural Island

Residential Land / Plots in Kothur, Hyderabad

1629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2167 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2169 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2817 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
SD
Sukshanti Developers
1/4
5.33 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tigapur, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹20.99 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹23.37 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹41.98 L
333 sq.yd Plot
₹46.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2025
LA
Legacy Avenues Private Limited
1/10
5.74 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shadnagar, Ranga Reddy

132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
176 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
210 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
214 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
221 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
438 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
877 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
CP
CRK Projects
1/10
4.84 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Khajiguda, Hyderabad

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹26.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kothur, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Priya Enchanted Farms
Residential Plots
Kothur,Hyderabad
1.37 Cr-1.65 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Swathi Luckie Township
Residential Plots
Kothur,Hyderabad
30.06 L-72.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashoka Meadows
Residential Plots
Kothur,Hyderabad
22.61 L-86.67 L
Residential Lands for Sale in RPL County
Residential Plots
Kothur,Hyderabad
41.6 L-92.3 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VVR Shamshad Airport Meadows
Residential Plots
Kothur,Hyderabad
12.06 L-24.12 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Suvarnabhoomi Vahinis Suvarna Sampada
Residential Plots
Kothur,Hyderabad
16.5 L-40.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Pavani Trinity
Residential Plots
Kothur,Hyderabad
29.27 L-29.27 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Classic County
Residential Plots
Kothur,Hyderabad
26.6 L-57.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dukes Urban Village
Residential Plots
Kothur,Hyderabad
26.6 L-2.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Suchirindia Gizapolis
Residential Plots
Kothur,Hyderabad
50.09 L-2.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kothur, Hyderabad

Mekaguda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Anthireddyguda
2,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft