More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5009

Flats for Sale in Malakpet, Hyderabad - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Malakpet? Housing.com offers 39+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 30+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Malakpet. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 15+ Owner Properties for sale in Malakpet. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Malakpet, Hyderabad - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Nirmal Nagar Colony, Karmanghat
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Hanuman Nagar Colony, Meerpet
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Prashanti Nagar, Amberpet
3 BHK Flat (1516 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Moghalpura, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Yammu Colony, Bahadurpura West
5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Mallepally, New Mallepally
3 BHK Flat (1840 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Snehapuri Colony, LB Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Bank Colony, Boudhanagar Colony
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Gouri Shankar Nagar Colony, Banjara Hills
3 BHK Flat (1660 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Vittalwadi, Narayanguda
...Read more
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
1/6
7.05 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Balapur X Road Bus StopLift
Updated
5d ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/7
3.95 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Abdulaziz
2.15 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2d ago
Mohd Jaweed
Owner
4.24 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LITTLE FLOWER HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmFernandez Hospital - Bogulkunta (Unit 1)- 0.1 kmGandhi Bhavan Metro Station- 4.7 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
VN
Vision Nfra Developers
1/6
6.87 km away
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Malakpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
5.30 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
6.44 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
6.52 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
6.85 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
KR
KGN Realestate
1/10
2.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Suryanarayan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Begumpet for Rs. 7500000
8.01 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.8 kmPrakash Nagar Metro Station- 0.7 kmP...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Venkatesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Puranapool for Rs. 5000000
3.16 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
All Saints' High School- 0.1 kmLifeSpring Maternity Hospital- 0.8 kmGandhi Bhavan Metro Station- 3.8 kmHotel Shada...+ More
Updated
5d ago
R
RAMESSH
1/18
6.38 km away
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Vandana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 846 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Zamistanpur for Rs. 7000000
5.22 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
846 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmMusheerabad Metro Station- 0.8 ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AR
Aston Realty
Play video
1/33
6.49 km away
New Booking
Pradeep Bliss
RERA
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
5078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Moresmitha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Gowliguda for Rs. 8000000
0.85 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Princess Esin Girls High School- 0.1 kmFernandez Hospital - Bogulkunta (Unit 1)- 0.1 kmMG Bus Station Metro Station- 2....+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Malakpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Chandrashekar Reddy
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nagole, Hyderabad
8.42 km away
Resale
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyde...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/8
3.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Nikhil
Owner
1/7
5.82 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Rakshitha123
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 467 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Attapur for Rs. 8500000
6.19 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
467 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brigade Public School- 0.1 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmGandhi Bhavan Metro Station- 0.1 kmHotel Shadab- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/6
4.36 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Venkat
Owner
1/17
4.86 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Mohammed Iftekhar Amaan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1248 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dabeerpura for Rs. 6500000
0.92 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Princess Esin Girls High School- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmMalakpet M...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/40
8.03 km away
New Booking
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Ramakrishna
Owner
1/4
6.42 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmGandhi Hospital Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
R
RAMESSH
1/8
7.05 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationPower Backup
FR
Franch Realty
1/8
8.49 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.41k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GVK One MallPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
1/6
7.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Malakpet, Hyderabad

6,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Malakpet, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Manasa Sarovar Gokul Apartments
Property
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MJR Classic
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreenivasa Arihant Vatika
3 BHK Apartment
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samyuktha PVR Land Mark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malakpet,Hyderabad
52.56 L-74.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manasa Sarovar Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raji Vedant Constructions Vedant Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Speed Splendour City
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahidhara Sai Shanti Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malakpet,Hyderabad
21.0 L-25.6 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ansikas Serene City
Residential Plots
Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Navya NJ Bhavan
2 BHK Apartment
Malakpet,Hyderabad