More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4497

Flats for Sale in Mangalhat, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mangalhat? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mangalhat. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mangalhat, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
King Koti, Hyderguda
3 BHK Flat (2106 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Mahesh Nagar, Abids
Fort Heritage (1754 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
Theme Imperial (1845 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Attapur, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
King Koti, Hyderguda
Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas (3671 sq.ft)
₹4.59 Cr - 9.9 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Hill Fort, Adarsh Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1470 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Srimallenagar Colony, Upparpally
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
King Koti, Hyderguda
5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Chandra Nagar, Basheer Bagh
...Read more
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/5
2.6 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
RP
Rudra Properties
1/8
1.72 km away
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
2106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Sunshine Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/11
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lakdikapul, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
1/15
3.98 km away
New Launch

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
KR
KGN Realestate
1/9
2.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PG
Pranava Group
+ 2 more
1/15
6.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.59 Cr - 8.09 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.59 Cr - 8.09 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4d ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
Play video
1/28
3.13 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mangalhat

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
2.82 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
3.98 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas
6.46 kmfrom
₹4.59 Cr - 9.9 Cr
Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas
Pranava Group
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer + 2 more
Vaibhav Agarwal
Owner
1/38
5.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Theme Imperial
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
VITTAL
Owner
1/12
2.51 km away
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1w ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
Play video
1/30
3.03 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmAssembly Metro S...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NS
Nirmal Shelters P Ltd
1/16
7.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ramanthapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/20
3.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/17
6.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
VG
Vessella Group
+ 1 more
1/21
8.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.36 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K - 15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
G Ram Murty
Owner
1/19
8.19 km away
Verified
Resale
Varthini Kesav Tower by Varthini Foundations
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ashok Nagar, Chennai- 2.2 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmAshok Nagar Metro Station- 1.3 kmPalmshore Re...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mangalhat

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
Play video
1/10
4.99 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/26
7.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
Provident Kenworth
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mantra MallPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/30
4.63 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/15
6.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/19
6.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
2425 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/27
7.28 km away
New Booking
Provident Kenworth
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/15
6.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClub House
Updated
1d ago
Murthy
Owner
1/35
5.6 km away
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
KK
Kranthi Kumar
Play video
1/18
4.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Fortune Icon
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
3025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Star Hospitals - Banj...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Siddappa
Locality Champion
1/11
4.04 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceLift24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
2.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Masab Tank, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
K
Kalyani
1/3
7.69 km away
New Booking
Gajaraj Enclave
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
3d ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/8
2.82 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mangalhat, Hyderabad

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mangalhat, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Bisain
Property
Mangalhat,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Apartments
Property
Mangalhat,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mangalhat, Hyderabad

5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nampally
11 people rated this locality
4.34
13,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Mallepally
10 people rated this locality
4.52
6,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
14,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Afzal Gunj
10 people rated this locality
4.42
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Abids
19 people rated this locality
4.53
10,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.81%
Rise in last 1 Year