VLVijaya Laxmi ConstructionsRequest ImagesVijaya Laxmi Raghava RERA2 BHK Flat in Malkajgiri, Secunderabad 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2026Contact
SBSri Bhavana Builders And DevelopersRequest ImagesSri Bhavana Emmaar Homes Block III RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Malkajgiri, Secunderabad 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2025Contact
SRSkyway Realtors1/95.8 kms awayZero BrokerageJupally GKS Alam Villas RERA4, 5.5 BHK Villas in Yapral, Secunderabad 4 BHK Villa₹2.88 Cr - 3.24 Cr5.5 BHK Villa₹3.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 3808 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
SBSUMITRA BUILDERS1/475.9 kms awayZero BrokerageOmsree Prithvi RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Yapral, Hyderabad 2 BHK Flat₹86.8 L - 91.7 L3 BHK Flat₹97.3 L - 1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
CSR Estates Limited + 1 more1/286.6 kms awayZero BrokerageCSR Ashvattha RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
MCMeghana Constructions1/20.5 km awayMeghana Brindavan Block 2 RERA2 BHK Flat in Malkajgiri, Secunderabad 2 BHK Flat₹49.45 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1099 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024Contact
MCMeghana Constructions1/20.5 km awayMeghana Brindavan Block 1 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Malkajgiri, Secunderabad 2 BHK Flat₹56.05 L3 BHK Flat₹56.05 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024Contact
SISrikara infra1/20.5 km awaySrikara Janardhan Block B RERA3 BHK Flat in Malkajgiri, Secunderabad 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1245 - 1288 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
VRVenkata Ramani Nagarajan1/60.5 km awayShree Arunachala Apartments RERA3 BHK Flat in Malkajgiri, Secunderabad 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1894 - 2540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
MAMahamkali Aravind1/30.6 km awayMahamkali Sri Lakshmi Residency RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Malkajgiri, Secunderabad 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024Contact
Akshita Infra1/280.7 km awayAkshita Heights 6 RERAProperty in Malkajgiri, Secunderabad Sizes: 1100 - 2385 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025Contact
VSVaddi Subba Rao1/31.1 kms awayJai Lakshmi Enterprises RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Malkajgiri, Secunderabad 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1095 - 1805 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027Contact
Jain Construction1/251.3 kms awayJains Balaji Nilayam Casa Waterside RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Malkajgiri, Hyderabad 2 BHK Flat₹1.36 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.69 Cr - 2.29 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.68 Cr - 2.69 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1330 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
Mahalaxmi Constructions1/22.4 kms awayKrishnas Mahalaxmi Nilyam 3 BHK Flat in East Marredpally, Secunderabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022Contact
Amrutha Infratech1/52.5 kms awayAmrutha Residency RERA3 BHK Flat in Tarnaka, Secunderabad 3 BHK Flat₹69.75 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017Contact
SBSs Builders Hyderabad1/252.6 kms awaySS Indraprastha RERA2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Tarnaka, Secunderabad 2 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.67 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029Contact
SHShree Homes And Developers1/62.7 kms awayShree Sycamore RERA3 BHK Flat in East Marredpally, Secunderabad 3 BHK Flat₹84.58 L - 1.07 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1253 - 1591 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020Contact
Mahalaxmi Constructions1/32.7 kms awayMahalaxmi Sri Nilayam RERA3 BHK Flat in East Marredpally, Secunderabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr - 1.73 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 2034 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
PIPhani Infra Developers1/52.7 kms awayPhani Amruthahamsa Residency RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tarnaka, Secunderabad 2 BHK Flat₹91 L3 BHK Flat₹1.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022Contact
DBDevarakonda Builders And Developers1/32.8 kms awayDevarakonda Vishnu Sri RERA2 BHK Flat in Moula Ali, Secunderabad 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1070 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
AV Constructions1/92.9 kms awayAV Hyma Residency RERA3 BHK Flat in Tarnaka, Secunderabad 3 BHK Flat₹91.88 L - 1.37 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Om Sree Builders & Developers1/322.9 kms awayOmsree Brilliance RERA3 BHK Flat in Sainikpuri, Hyderabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr - 1.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 2130 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024Contact