More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 437

Flats for Sale in Mohammadnagar, Hyderabad - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mohammadnagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mohammadnagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mohammadnagar, Hyderabad - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
GGR Perams Aditya Pride III (1410 sq.ft)
₹20.36 L - 63.42 L
Pulumamidi, Hyderabad
Sree Ganesh Infra Projects (1324 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pulumamidi, Hyderabad
Fortune Grandexten 4AC (2400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Takrajguda, Hyderabad
SJP E City (1350 sq.yd)
₹32.99 L - 87.98 L
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
Silpa Botanica (1500 sq.yd)
₹51.63 L - 6.46 Cr
Kandukur, Hyderabad
Ajasra Homes Akash Vihar Phase V (1647 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks Ph 3 (1319 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
SLA Sia E City (1350 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
R K SGR Urban Heights (1005 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
Vertex District (2151 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
...Read more
GI
GGR Infra Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in GGR Perams Aditya Pride III
5.06 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pulumamidi, Hyderabad

1410 sq.ft Plot
₹20.36 L
4392 sq.ft Plot
₹63.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
SG
Sree Ganesh Infra Projects
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Ganesh Infra Projects
5.2 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pulumamidi, Hyderabad

1324 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1668 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2282 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2293 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
FT
Fortune Township Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Fortune Grandexten 4AC
7.79 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Takrajguda, Hyderabad

2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8321 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2022
SG
SJP Group
1/4
8.44 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹32.99 L
160 sq.yd Plot
₹35.19 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹76.99 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹87.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2023
SR
Silpa Raghava Ventures LLP
1/28
2.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kandukur, Hyderabad

166 sq.yd Plot
₹51.63 L
210 sq.yd Plot
₹65.06 L
361 sq.yd Plot
₹1.12 Cr
416 sq.yd Plot
₹1.29 Cr
444 sq.yd Plot
₹1.38 Cr
488 sq.yd Plot
₹1.51 Cr
493 sq.yd Plot
₹1.53 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.55 Cr
502 sq.yd Plot
₹1.56 Cr
601 sq.yd Plot
₹1.86 Cr
607 sq.yd Plot
₹1.88 Cr
700 sq.yd Plot
₹2.17 Cr
772 sq.yd Plot
₹2.39 Cr
966 sq.yd Plot
₹2.99 Cr
1219 sq.yd Plot
₹3.78 Cr
1357 sq.yd Plot
₹4.2 Cr
1756 sq.yd Plot
₹5.44 Cr
1853 sq.yd Plot
₹5.74 Cr
1944 sq.yd Plot
₹6.02 Cr
2086 sq.yd Plot
₹6.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.44k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
AH
Ajasra Homes Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Ajasra Homes Akash Vihar Phase V
8.54 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2205 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3474 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4059 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7632 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8028 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
ST
Shathabdhi Townships Pvt Ltd
1/3
7.13 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

1319 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1593 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1661 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1814 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3319 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
SD
SLA Developers and Sardar Begum
Residential Lands for Sale in SLA Sia E City
8.61 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2512 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3042 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2029
RK
R K Realtys
Gallery Cover Pic of R K SGR Urban Heights
8.62 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
VC
Vertex County Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in Vertex District
8.53 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

2151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2430 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2826 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2853 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2889 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3006 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3240 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4824 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4932 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9081 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
NB
Nexgen Builders And Developers Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Nexgen Sky Homes Block A
8.62 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028
SH
Southern Homes Infra Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Southern Legacy County
8.54 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

1404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
FI
Fortune Infra Developers
1/4
6.72 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ekrajguda, Hyderabad

2002 sq.ft Plot
₹40.04 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48.01 L
2745 sq.ft Plot
₹54.9 L
2949 sq.ft Plot
₹58.99 L
3003 sq.ft Plot
₹60.06 L
3315 sq.ft Plot
₹66.31 L
3434 sq.ft Plot
₹68.67 L
3498 sq.ft Plot
₹69.97 L
3552 sq.ft Plot
₹71.04 L
3595 sq.ft Plot
₹71.9 L
3778 sq.ft Plot
₹75.56 L
4424 sq.ft Plot
₹88.48 L
4478 sq.ft Plot
₹89.56 L
4499 sq.ft Plot
₹89.99 L
4521 sq.ft Plot
₹90.42 L
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
5393 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
5920 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
7718 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PS
Pannala Shruthi Reddy And Gorige Yadaiah
1/9
2.46 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kandukur, Hyderabad

1755 sq.ft Plot
₹23.39 L
1819 sq.ft Plot
₹24.25 L
1841 sq.ft Plot
₹24.54 L
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹25.11 L
1970 sq.ft Plot
₹26.26 L
2067 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹28.84 L
2519 sq.ft Plot
₹33.58 L
2788 sq.ft Plot
₹37.16 L
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹41.32 L
3531 sq.ft Plot
₹47.06 L
3574 sq.ft Plot
₹47.64 L
3757 sq.ft Plot
₹50.08 L
3832 sq.ft Plot
₹51.08 L
5070 sq.ft Plot
₹67.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
RI
Ruchin Infra Llp
1/6
1.32 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kandukur, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹42 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹46.76 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹56 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹84 L
359 sq.yd Plot
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2026
SV
Sri Vijaya Rajeshwari Realtor And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Vijaya Golden Meadows Phase III
2.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kandukur, Hyderabad

2009 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2584 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3222 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3754 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025
AG
Annapurna Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Annapurna Open Layout
2.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kandukur, Hyderabad

1309 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1319 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1649 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1653 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1671 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1687 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1715 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3803 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
BI
Beacon Infra
1/11
1.71 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kandukur, Hyderabad

1000 sq.yd Plot
₹90 L
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
3500 sq.yd Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2023
MD
Maalavika Developers
1/9
2.44 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kandukur, Hyderabad

121 sq.yd Plot
₹15.73 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹19.49 L
242 sq.yd Plot
₹31.45 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹45.49 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹64.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2023
FS
Fortune Space Projects
1/15
3.09 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kandukur, Hyderabad

121 sq.yd Plot
₹10.89 L
242 sq.yd Plot
₹21.78 L
363 sq.yd Plot
₹32.67 L
605 sq.yd Plot
₹54.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2024
AD
Adrustar Developers Pvt Ltd
1/17
3.09 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kandukur, Hyderabad

242 sq.yd Plot
₹24.2 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹26.7 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹30 L
305 sq.yd Plot
₹30.5 L
484 sq.yd Plot
₹48.4 L
605 sq.yd Plot
₹60.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025
AV
AVM Ventures
1/18
2.34 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kandukur, Hyderabad

1210 sq.yd Plot
₹12.5 L
2420 sq.yd Plot
₹25 L
4840 sq.yd Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹98.0/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2025
RS
Real Stone
1/17
2.46 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kandukur, Hyderabad

200 sq.yd Plot
₹16.99 L
320 sq.yd Plot
₹27.19 L
420 sq.yd Plot
₹35.68 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹42.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹944.0/sq.ydPossession: Apr, 2022
SI
Shreya Infra
1/3
8.54 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2619 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2736 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
SP
Sampada Projects
1/8
8.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

1278 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3537 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
JI
JJ Infra India
1/8
8.58 km away

3 BHK Villa in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
FE
Five Elements Infra Project Private Limited
1/22
8.6 km away

4 BHK Villa in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
KV
Koganti Vamseeram
1/13
8.33 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

169 sq.yd Plot
₹32.11 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹34.77 L
193 sq.yd Plot
₹36.67 L
203 sq.yd Plot
₹38.57 L
224 sq.yd Plot
₹42.56 L
279 sq.yd Plot
₹53.01 L
303 sq.yd Plot
₹57.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.11k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2025
VP
Vasundhara Projects
1/24
5.19 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ekrajguda, Hyderabad

1215 sq.ft Plot
₹4.73 L
2430 sq.ft Plot
₹9.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹389.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
LG
Lavoura Group
1/21
3.09 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kandukur, Hyderabad

167 sq.yd Plot
₹28.39 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹31.11 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹34 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹42.5 L
265 sq.yd Plot
₹45.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.89k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mohammadnagar, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Myron The Capital 5th City
Residential Plots
Kandukur,Hyderabad
45.0 L-2.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruchin The Capital
Residential Plots
Kandukur,Hyderabad
42.0 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriven Ivy By Sriven
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Kandukur,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhuvan Harmony Woods
Residential Plots
Thummaloor,Hyderabad
34.65 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Myakalas Akshita Visionary City
Residential Plots
Pulumamidi,Hyderabad
29.9 L-7.34 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shathabdhi Silver Oaks
Residential Plots
Maheshwaram,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Newmark Gardenia
Residential Plots
Thummaloor,Hyderabad
83.69 L-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Janani Banyan Springs
4 BHK Villa
Thummaloor,Hyderabad
1.7 Cr-1.75 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Domtamsetty Sai Krishna Vrinda
Residential Plots
Pulumamidi,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Singleton Silver Oak Residences