More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 436

Flats for Sale in Mohammadnagar, Hyderabad - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mohammadnagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mohammadnagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mohammadnagar, Hyderabad - Page 13 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Premium County (1350 sq.yd)
₹36.0 L - 1.49 Cr
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
AVM Keertika Farms (1350 sq.yd)
₹15.0 L - 20.0 L
Mucherla, Hyderabad
Nivriti Farms (5445 sq.yd)
₹48.35 L - 2.4 Cr
Nedunur, Hyderabad
Temple Town Avenue (1485 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
Golden Orchid Phase II (1650 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pulumamidi, Hyderabad
Domtamsetty Sai Krishna Vrinda (1223 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pulumamidi, Hyderabad
Navabhoomi Wonder Lagoons Phase I (1130 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
Golden Orchid (1647 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pulumamidi, Hyderabad
ACE Arcadia (1815 sq.ft)
₹48.39 L - 78.88 L
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
NCS Fortune Medi City (1350 sq.yd)
₹18.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Mucherla, Hyderabad
...Read more
RM
Rohini Minerals Private Limited
1/34
7.79 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹36 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹40.08 L
179 sq.yd Plot
₹43.06 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹43.2 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹43.2 L - 43.21 L
184 sq.yd Plot
₹44.16 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹48 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹48 L - 48.01 L
203 sq.yd Plot
₹48.72 L
214 sq.yd Plot
₹51.36 L
219 sq.yd Plot
₹52.56 L
221 sq.yd Plot
₹53.04 L
225 sq.yd Plot
₹54.01 L
229 sq.yd Plot
₹54.97 L
230 sq.yd Plot
₹55.2 L
238 sq.yd Plot
₹57.13 L
246 sq.yd Plot
₹59.05 L
262 sq.yd Plot
₹62.88 L
262 sq.yd Plot
₹62.88 L - 62.89 L
264 sq.yd Plot
₹63.36 L
272 sq.yd Plot
₹65.29 L
282 sq.yd Plot
₹67.69 L
306 sq.yd Plot
₹73.45 L
316 sq.yd Plot
₹75.84 L
330 sq.yd Plot
₹79.21 L
359 sq.yd Plot
₹86.3 L
360 sq.yd Plot
₹86.4 L
360 sq.yd Plot
₹86.4 L - 86.41 L
371 sq.yd Plot
₹89.05 L
399 sq.yd Plot
₹96 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹96.01 L
403 sq.yd Plot
₹96.96 L
406 sq.yd Plot
₹97.44 L
467 sq.yd Plot
₹1.12 Cr
568 sq.yd Plot
₹1.36 Cr
612 sq.yd Plot
₹1.47 Cr
619 sq.yd Plot
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.67k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2025
AV
AVM Ventures
1/11
7.69 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mucherla, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹15 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹944.0/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3w ago
NG
Nivriti Group
1/7
3.85 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nedunur, Hyderabad

605 sq.yd Plot
₹48.35 L
1210 sq.yd Plot
₹96.7 L
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹1.6 Cr
2500 sq.yd Plot
₹2 Cr
3000 sq.yd Plot
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹888.0/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2022
TK
Thota Kumar
Residential Lands for Sale in Temple Town Avenue
7.79 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1632 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5683 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
CV
Cheelam Veera Reddy And Other
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Orchid Phase II
5.03 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pulumamidi, Hyderabad

1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1687 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1734 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1762 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1827 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2012 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2906 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3171 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
DS
Domtamsetty Sai Anjaneesh
Residential Lands for Sale in Domtamsetty Sai Krishna Vrinda
5.02 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pulumamidi, Hyderabad

1223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1272 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1576 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1820 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
ND
Navabhoomi Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Navabhoomi Wonder Lagoons Phase I
8.53 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1496 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2158 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5683 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
18024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
LR
Laskar Rajashekar Reddy And Shaik Abdul Adil
1/2
5.22 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pulumamidi, Hyderabad

1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1683 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1989 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2025 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2295 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3536 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
AE
ACE Estates
Residential Lands for Sale in ACE Arcadia
8.54 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

1815 sq.ft Plot
₹48.39 L
1851 sq.ft Plot
₹49.35 L
1853 sq.ft Plot
₹49.4 L
1869 sq.ft Plot
₹49.84 L
1885 sq.ft Plot
₹50.26 L
1893 sq.ft Plot
₹50.47 L
1895 sq.ft Plot
₹50.53 L
1904 sq.ft Plot
₹50.76 L
1905 sq.ft Plot
₹50.8 L
1908 sq.ft Plot
₹50.88 L
1916 sq.ft Plot
₹51.09 L
1990 sq.ft Plot
₹53.05 L
2012 sq.ft Plot
₹53.64 L
2067 sq.ft Plot
₹55.1 L
2340 sq.ft Plot
₹62.38 L
2606 sq.ft Plot
₹69.49 L
2671 sq.ft Plot
₹71.21 L
2722 sq.ft Plot
₹72.58 L
2752 sq.ft Plot
₹73.37 L
2959 sq.ft Plot
₹78.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.67k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
F9
Fortune 99 Homes
1/8
7.14 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mucherla, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹18 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹23.99 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹29.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹35.99 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹59.98 L
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2021
AG
Asrithas Group
1/9
8.56 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

1123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2857 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3169 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3577 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3868 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
DS
DSR SR ISR Developers
1/3
8.41 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

1607 sq.ft Plot
₹32.14 L
1815 sq.ft Plot
₹36.3 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
2139 sq.ft Plot
₹42.79 L
2208 sq.ft Plot
₹44.16 L
2283 sq.ft Plot
₹45.65 L
2377 sq.ft Plot
₹47.54 L
2485 sq.ft Plot
₹49.69 L
2561 sq.ft Plot
₹51.21 L
2610 sq.ft Plot
₹52.2 L
2822 sq.ft Plot
₹56.45 L
2941 sq.ft Plot
₹58.81 L
2966 sq.ft Plot
₹59.32 L
3117 sq.ft Plot
₹62.34 L
3246 sq.ft Plot
₹64.91 L
3465 sq.ft Plot
₹69.3 L
3780 sq.ft Plot
₹75.6 L
3846 sq.ft Plot
₹76.93 L
5672 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
6529 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
CI
CK Infini
1/23
8.54 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

605 sq.yd Plot
₹39.31 L
700 sq.yd Plot
₹45.49 L
800 sq.yd Plot
₹51.98 L
900 sq.yd Plot
₹58.48 L
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹64.98 L
1100 sq.yd Plot
₹71.48 L
1200 sq.yd Plot
₹77.98 L
1300 sq.yd Plot
₹84.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹722.0/sq.ydPossession: May, 2023
AD
Adrustar Developers Pvt Ltd
1/28
8.54 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

121 sq.yd Plot
₹12.1 L
242 sq.yd Plot
₹24.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2024
FI
Fortune Infra Developers
1/4
6.72 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ekrajguda, Hyderabad

2002 sq.ft Plot
₹40.04 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48.01 L
2745 sq.ft Plot
₹54.9 L
2949 sq.ft Plot
₹58.99 L
3003 sq.ft Plot
₹60.06 L
3315 sq.ft Plot
₹66.31 L
3434 sq.ft Plot
₹68.67 L
3498 sq.ft Plot
₹69.97 L
3552 sq.ft Plot
₹71.04 L
3595 sq.ft Plot
₹71.9 L
3778 sq.ft Plot
₹75.56 L
4424 sq.ft Plot
₹88.48 L
4478 sq.ft Plot
₹89.56 L
4499 sq.ft Plot
₹89.99 L
4521 sq.ft Plot
₹90.42 L
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
5393 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
5920 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
7718 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MP
Mayuri Prime Homes Pvt. Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Mayuri Mohabatnagar
8.54 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

706 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1713 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2231 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2329 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2513 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2622 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3306 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3532 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3946 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4533 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2021
SR
Sri Rama Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Lucky Homes
8.27 km away

Property in Thummaloor, Hyderabad

SC
Singleton Construcions Company Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Singleton Silver Oak Residences
5.8 km away

Property in Thummaloor, Hyderabad

Possession: Jul, 2029
MP
MAK Projects
6.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thummaloor, Hyderabad

2347 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3671 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3933 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4126 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4470 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4763 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5543 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5624 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5756 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8176 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9568 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3531 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3638 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3692 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4327 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4596 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2022
DC
Dhaatri Constructions
1/4
4.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gudoor, Hyderabad

1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2008
KH
Kapil Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in Kapil Nedunoor
2.96 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nedunur, Hyderabad

2160 sq.ft Plot
₹9.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹425.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
VP
Vasundhara Projects
1/14
5.62 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ekrajguda, Hyderabad

4500 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
5247 sq.ft Plot
₹20.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹400.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
HP
Headway Projects
1/3
7.53 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thummaloor, Hyderabad

2403 sq.ft Plot
₹14.68 L
5400 sq.ft Plot
₹32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹611.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
N
nsrhousing
Residential Lands for Sale in NSR Exotica
3.83 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gudoor, Hyderabad

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AG
Aakash Green Homes Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Lands for Sale in Aakash Madhura
6.82 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gudoor, Hyderabad

2160 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
2223 sq.ft Plot
₹11.12 L
3456 sq.ft Plot
₹17.28 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
AH
AVC Homes Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Lands for Sale in AVC Sai Brundavanam
4.85 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ekrajguda, Hyderabad

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹4.99 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹277.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
MP
MAK Projects
1/5
8.24 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thummaloor, Hyderabad

3600 sq.ft Plot
₹5.4 Cr
5400 sq.ft Plot
₹8.1 Cr
18000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
R
rishijaideep
Residential Lands for Sale in Rishi Little Island
5.87 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thummaloor, Hyderabad

1225 sq.ft Plot
₹7.48 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹9.78 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹12.37 L
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹13.93 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹15.89 L
3872 sq.ft Plot
₹23.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹611.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
VI
Varistha Infracon Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Varistha BMRS Pranava
7.2 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thummaloor, Hyderabad

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹10.2 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹12.74 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.99 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹22.68 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹25.49 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.48 L
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹84.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹944.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mohammadnagar, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Myron The Capital 5th City
Residential Plots
Kandukur,Hyderabad
45.0 L-2.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruchin The Capital
Residential Plots
Kandukur,Hyderabad
42.0 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriven Ivy By Sriven
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Kandukur,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhuvan Harmony Woods
Residential Plots
Thummaloor,Hyderabad
34.65 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Myakalas Akshita Visionary City
Residential Plots
Pulumamidi,Hyderabad
29.9 L-7.34 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shathabdhi Silver Oaks
Residential Plots
Maheshwaram,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Newmark Gardenia
Residential Plots
Thummaloor,Hyderabad
83.69 L-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Janani Banyan Springs
4 BHK Villa
Thummaloor,Hyderabad
1.7 Cr-1.75 Cr
Residential Plots
Pulumamidi,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Singleton Silver Oak Residences
Property
Thummaloor,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mohammadnagar, Hyderabad

5,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maheshwaram