More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 439

Flats for Sale in Mohammadnagar, Hyderabad - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mohammadnagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mohammadnagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mohammadnagar, Hyderabad - Page 9 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2178 sq.ft)
₹27.83 L
Maheshwaram
Agricultural Land (6000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Maheshwaram
3 BHK Independent House (1850 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Maheshwaram
Residential Plot (150 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Maheshwaram
Residential Plot (3480 sq.yd)
₹60.0 L
Maheshwaram
Fortune Elite 1 LP (1476 sq.ft)
₹16.4 L - 1.87 Cr
Ekrajguda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Villa (1647 sq.ft)
₹45.75 L
Ida Mankhal, Maheshwaram
CK Sterling Eutopia 1 (1647 sq.yd)
₹43.0 L - 51.7 L
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
City Phase III (1323 sq.yd)
₹38.22 L - 85.8 L
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (267 sq.yd)
₹66.75 L
Thummaloor, Hyderabad
...Read more
BD
BMK DEVELOPERS
1/6
7.79 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
4w ago
George
Owner
1/2
7.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated Community
FI
Fortune Infra Developers
1/3
8.15 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ekrajguda, Hyderabad

1476 sq.ft Plot
₹16.4 L
2322 sq.ft Plot
₹25.8 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹26.7 L
2538 sq.ft Plot
₹28.2 L
2637 sq.ft Plot
₹29.3 L
2682 sq.ft Plot
₹29.8 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
2997 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 L
3375 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
3528 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
3789 sq.ft Plot
₹42.1 L
3888 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
4149 sq.ft Plot
₹46.1 L
4428 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L
5040 sq.ft Plot
₹55.99 L
5238 sq.ft Plot
₹58.19 L
5256 sq.ft Plot
₹58.39 L
5454 sq.ft Plot
₹60.59 L
16830 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
Ramesh Karaka
Owner
1/11
8.54 km away
Resale
Aanvi Heights
RERA
₹45.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
CI
CK Infini
1/12
8.61 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

183 sq.yd Plot
₹43 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹47 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹51.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.61k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2023
S
smartcityinfradeveloper
1/4
8.54 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Maheshwaram, Hyderabad

147 sq.yd Plot
₹38.22 L
206 sq.yd Plot
₹53.56 L
330 sq.yd Plot
₹85.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2025
TR
Titan Realtors
1/24
8.6 km away
New Booking
Five Elements Altilia
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
3891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
N
Nayeem
1/8
5.8 km away
New Booking
Singleton Silver Oak Residences
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
3915 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Vamshikrishna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1647 Sq.ft 4 BHK Farm House for sale in Gudoor for Rs. 2500000
3.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Shilpa
Owner
1/8
8.15 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Vision Silicon City
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.11k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
BD
BMK DEVELOPERS
1/7
3.09 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Noble High School- 2.6 kmAmulu Family Restaurant- 4.2 km
Updated
4w ago
HUSSAIN BABU
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Maheshwaram for Rs. 7900000
7.79 km away
Resale
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Nov, 2021
Possession status
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mohammadnagar, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Myron The Capital 5th City
Residential Plots
Kandukur,Hyderabad
45.0 L-2.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruchin The Capital
Residential Plots
Kandukur,Hyderabad
42.0 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriven Ivy By Sriven
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Kandukur,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhuvan Harmony Woods
Residential Plots
Thummaloor,Hyderabad
34.65 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Myakalas Akshita Visionary City
Residential Plots
Pulumamidi,Hyderabad
29.9 L-7.34 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shathabdhi Silver Oaks
Residential Plots
Maheshwaram,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Newmark Gardenia
Residential Plots
Thummaloor,Hyderabad
83.69 L-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Janani Banyan Springs
4 BHK Villa
Thummaloor,Hyderabad
1.7 Cr-1.75 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Domtamsetty Sai Krishna Vrinda
Residential Plots
Pulumamidi,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Singleton Silver Oak Residences
Property
Thummaloor,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mohammadnagar, Hyderabad

5,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft