SSSV SAI1/8Zero BrokerageAce Amura RERA2 BHK Flat in Narapally 2 BHK Flat₹43.5 L - 44.34 LAvg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Jain Constructions + 1 more1/442.1 kms awayZero BrokerageJains Central Park East RERA3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.42 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1910 - 2220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Akshita Infra1/156.8 kms awayZero BrokerageNishija Akshita Eastern Meadows RERAResidential Land / Plots in Ghatkesar 150 sq.yd Plot₹19.49 L170 sq.yd Plot₹22.09 L180 sq.yd Plot₹23.39 L189 sq.yd Plot₹24.56 L200 sq.yd Plot₹25.99 L220 sq.yd Plot₹28.59 L240 sq.yd Plot₹31.19 L250 sq.yd Plot₹32.49 L267 sq.yd Plot₹34.7 L278 sq.yd Plot₹36.13 L300 sq.yd Plot₹38.99 L325 sq.yd Plot₹42.24 L333 sq.yd Plot₹43.28 L350 sq.yd Plot₹45.49 L361 sq.yd Plot₹46.92 L375 sq.yd Plot₹48.73 L389 sq.yd Plot₹50.55 L404 sq.yd Plot₹52.5 L408 sq.yd Plot₹53.02 L417 sq.yd Plot₹54.19 L422 sq.yd Plot₹54.84 L430 sq.yd Plot₹55.88 L488 sq.yd Plot₹63.42 L491 sq.yd Plot₹63.81 L567 sq.yd Plot₹73.69 L683 sq.yd Plot₹88.76 LAvg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
BVBliss Ventures Pvt Ltd1/306.9 kms awayZero BrokerageBliss One RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkesar 2 BHK Flat₹61.62 L - 70.2 L3 BHK Flat₹83.2 L - 1.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
SSSV SAI1/32.6 kms awayZero BrokerageK V N Matsyagiri Homes RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad 2 BHK Flat₹47 L - 64.86 L3 BHK Flat₹64.15 L - 73.79 LAvg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
HHariHara1/103.0 kms awayZero BrokerageHariharas Sri Sai Kakatiya RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad 2 BHK Flat₹66.73 L3 BHK Flat₹74.98 L - 79.98 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028Contact
SSSV SAI1/443.4 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Ananda RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad 2 BHK Flat₹81.47 L - 81.83 L3 BHK Flat₹97.36 L - 1.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1358 - 1942 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
HHariHara1/113.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSri Sai Viradhya RERA3 BHK Flat in Peerzadiguda 3 BHK Flat₹87.48 L - 1.42 CrAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
SSSV SAI1/154.0 kms awayZero BrokerageS V Garudadri RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad 2 BHK Flat₹39.86 L - 55.77 L3 BHK Flat₹58.05 L - 73.96 LAvg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 927 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
SVS V Sai Builders1/21.8 kms awayS V Neeladri RERA3 BHK Flat in Peerzadiguda 3 BHK Flat₹61.86 L - 76.71 LAvg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1668 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
SVS V Sai Builders1/32.3 kms awayS V Sheshadri RERA2 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad 2 BHK Flat₹34.39 L - 41.42 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 905 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
Sri Krishna Developpers1/362.5 kms awayKrishe Pearl RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Chengicherla 2 BHK Flat₹70.99 L - 74.18 L3 BHK Flat₹92.22 L - 97.33 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1291 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027Contact
Modi Properties Pvt Ltd1/102.7 kms awayModi Nilgiri Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad 2 BHK Flat₹66.97 L - 67.69 L3 BHK Flat₹62.94 L - 68.88 LAvg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
ICInvest Corners1/112.7 kms awayInvest Lorvens Plaza 3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad 3 BHK Flat₹48.95 L - 49.92 LAvg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1255 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
SISree Infra1/32.9 kms awaySree Venkatadri Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1195 - 1555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
Maram Infra Projects Pvt.Ltd1/202.9 kms awayMaram Mihira RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad 2 BHK Flat₹60.83 L - 67.85 L3 BHK Flat₹78.5 L - 1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 2315 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
KIKap Infra1/33.6 kms awayKAP Sathvais Ashok Jubilant RERA3 BHK Flat in Peerzadiguda 3 BHK Flat₹73.64 L - 86.63 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1339 - 1575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
SCSiddhi Constructions1/93.6 kms awaySiddhi Hanumanla Heights RERA3 BHK Flat in Peerzadiguda 3 BHK Flat₹88.5 L - 95.28 LAvg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited1/163.6 kms awayASBL Springs RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad 2 BHK Flat₹53.54 L3 BHK Flat₹91.42 LAvg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
IEIdea Estates1/53.8 kms awayIdea Shobhanath RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Annojiguda 2 BHK Flat₹59.49 L - 77.8 L3 BHK Flat₹85.05 L - 1.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
Sri Sai Builders & Developers1/43.8 kms awayTJRS Maanik Abode RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda 2 BHK Flat₹56.25 L - 57.6 L3 BHK Flat₹70.52 LAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1567 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027Contact