More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3360

Flats for Sale in New Vivek Nagar Colony, Jillelguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in New Vivek Nagar Colony? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in New Vivek Nagar Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in New Vivek Nagar Colony, Jillelguda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sriram Nagar Colony, Mansoorabad
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹88.83 L
RN Reddy Colony, Meerpet
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes (1200 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
Meerpet, Hyderabad
Vishan s Castle (1157 sq.ft)
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Meerpet, Hyderabad
RV Uddiipta (1030 sq.ft)
₹63.86 L - 1.33 Cr
Karmanghat, Hyderabad
Sai Sannidhi II (1550 sq.ft)
₹69.75 L - 76.77 L
Meerpet, Hyderabad
Gajraj Enclave (1200 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L - 1.36 Cr
Saroornagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1114 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Saroor Nagar East, Saroornagar
CSR Ashvattha (1985 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Uppal, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1611 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Laxmi Narashima Puram Colony, Hastinapuram
...Read more
SR
Satish Reddy
Play video
1/28
2.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
TSP Nagadhara Grand
RERA
₹88.83 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
BS
B S Infra
1/20
1.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.85 L - 60.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.95 L - 86.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
6d ago
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/28
1.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.86 L - 94.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.47 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
K
Kalyani
1/9
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Meerpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L - 76.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
K
Kalyani
1/14
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 71.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.92 L - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around New Vivek Nagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
2.19 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
1.16 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava East Crest
3.48 kmfrom
₹83.3 L - 1.25 Cr
Pranava East Crest
Pranava Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Hastinapuram, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
6.20 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
2.68 km away
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftServent Room
Updated
5d ago
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
7.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
VI
VGR Infra
Locality Champion
1/9
2.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
1.31 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Balapur X Road Bus StopLift
Updated
5d ago
R
RAMESSH
1/18
1.88 km away
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
R
RAMESSH
1/8
1.31 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationPower Backup
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
1.66 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
LO
Land Owners
1/27
2.41 km away
New Booking
Vantage KVS Raju Towers
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to L.B. Nagar Metro StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around New Vivek Nagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
LO
Land Owners
1/29
2.41 km away
New Booking
Vantage KVS Raju Towers
RERA
₹79.26 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
1/21
6.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹91.35 L - 98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
6d ago
K
Kassayhomes
1/4
2.18 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brahm Prakash D.A.V School- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metr...+ More
SD
Saishraddha Developers
1/14
3.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.1 L - 62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L - 78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
4w ago
BS
Build Smiles Infra Private Limited
1/2
4.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in B N Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
2.46 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Saroor Nagar Bus Term...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
1.57 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around New Vivek Nagar Colony, Hyderabad

4,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around New Vivek Nagar Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Nishanth GMRC Induri Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jillelguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Advaitha
3 BHK Apartment
Jillelguda,Hyderabad
1.37 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spire R R Heritance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jillelguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arkala Origin
3 BHK Apartment
Meerpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JNR Vijaya Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Karmanghat,Hyderabad
76.68 L-76.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sripradha Satyusha
Property
Jillelguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JNR Tirumala Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Karmanghat,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oriental Kutter
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karmanghat,Hyderabad
41.77 L-62.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ronav Eternal Narayana Sagar
2 BHK Apartment
Karmanghat,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srija Vijaya Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Karmanghat,Hyderabad