Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 50

2 BHK for sale in Peeramcheru, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Peeramcheru? Housing.com offers 49+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 49+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Properties and 5+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Peeramcheru. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Peeramcheru, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1375 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Peeramcheru, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Peeramcheru, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1802 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Peeramcheru, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹82.9 L
Peeramcheru, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹88 L
Peeramcheru, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1146 sq.ft)
₹73 L
Peeramcheru, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1016 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Peeramcheru, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Peeramcheru, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1389 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Peeramcheru, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1389 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Peeramcheru, Hyderabad
...Read more
PC
Pradeep Chandra
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Magna Solitaire
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
E
ElephanTale
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
PC
Pradeep Chandra
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Shanta The Bodhivriksha
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/30
New Booking
Magna Solitaire
RERA
₹82.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
P
Pradeep
1/24
New Booking
Shanta The Bodhivriksha
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Rishitha HospitalsPhysically Disabled FriendlyHigh Tech Alarm
KB
Kadigalla Bhaskar
1/10
New Booking
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1146 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
B
Bharath
1/35
New Booking
Magna Solitaire
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftNatural LightSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
DB
DECCAN BRICKS
1/20
New Booking
Shanta The Bodhivriksha
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Mantra MallClub HouseGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Peeramcheru

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Regal Pavilion
5.30 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Godrej Regal Pavilion
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 3 more
L
Latha
1/20
New Booking
Shanta The Bodhivriksha
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseCommunity Hall
S
Sandeep
1/24
New Booking
Shanta The Bodhivriksha
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
P
Pradeep
1/24
New Booking
Shanta The Bodhivriksha
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Metro StationRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
DB
DECCAN BRICKS
1/24
New Booking
Shanta The Bodhivriksha
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mantra MallClub HouseGated Community
DB
DECCAN BRICKS
1/19
New Booking
Shanta The Bodhivriksha
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mantra MallClub HouseGated Community
DB
DECCAN BRICKS
1/20
New Booking
Shanta The Bodhivriksha
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
DB
DECCAN BRICKS
1/20
New Booking
Shanta The Bodhivriksha
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Vinod Kumar Dixit
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
B Praveen Kumar
Owner
1/10
Verified
Resale
KT Residency
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1479 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishnaveni talent school- 0.6 kmRishitha Hospitals- 1.6 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station- 16 kmDwaraka Restaurant...+ More
KH
Kapil Homes
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Peeramcheru

2 BHK Flat
₹75.32 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Bharath Reddy
Owner
1/19
Resale
Magna Solitaire
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Priya
Owner
1/25
Resale
Shanta The Bodhivriksha
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
YP
Yuvalan Projects
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Peeramcheru

2 BHK Flat
₹74.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
VC
Varahi Constructions
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Peeramcheru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
I
Indis
1/20

2 BHK Flat in Peeramcheru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
I
Indis
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Peeramcheru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.51k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
SR
Sri Raksha Constructions
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Peeramcheru

2 BHK Flat
₹65.99 L - 67.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.09 L - 86.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
I
Indis
1/28

2 BHK Flat in Peeramcheru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2011
MI
Magna Infra Avenues LLP
1/28

2 BHK Flat in Peeramcheru

2 BHK Flat
₹82.94 L - 96.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
I
Indis
1/23

2 BHK Flat in Peeramcheru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.51k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SC
ShantaSriram Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/47

2 BHK Flat in Peeramcheru

2 BHK Flat
₹78.48 L - 88.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.17 L - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/23

2 BHK Flat in Peeramcheru

2 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Peeramcheru, Hyderabad

JNNURM Colony
6,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Eastend Colony
13,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Peeramcheru, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Indis PBEL City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Appa Junction, Hyderabad
1.08 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Giridhari Executive Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments