More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Phase-3, Kalyan Nagar, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phase-3? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Phase-3. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Phase-3, Kalyan Nagar, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property in Moti Nagar

Nearby Properties Around (Phase-3)

S
Sstc
1/26
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1642 - 2287 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/17
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
4.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
6.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/19
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase-3

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
2.36 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Kalpataru Avante
Kalpataru Group
3 BHK Flat Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
5.31 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
0.64 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
3.92 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
AR
Aston Realty
1.7 kms away
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills...+ More
VK
VINOD KUMAR
1/19
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Dr. B. R. Ambedkar Balanagar Metro StationGate...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/23
2.0 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/37
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Ankura Hospital for Women & Children - Gynecologist & Pediatric...+ More
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
1/14
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.12k/sq.ft
4225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower Backup24*7 Security
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/33
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmAster Prime Hospital- 0.1 kmDr. B. R. Ambedkar Bal...+ More
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/34
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
2224 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated Community
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/12
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
3115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Phase-3

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
SV
Sri Vishwas Realtors
1/2
3.0 kms away
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.83 L/sq.yd
706 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DDMS AMS P.OBUL REDDY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospi...+ More
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share Aggregator
1/20
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
8463 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
DDMS AMS P.OBUL REDDY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 2 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospita...+ More
SV
Sri Vishwas Realtors
3.2 kms away
₹28.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.8 L/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 2.4 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- 0.1...+ More
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/15
3.2 kms away
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.77k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Railway StationConcealed Wiring
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/15
3.2 kms away
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 2.4 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Phase-3, Hyderabad

Kalyan Nagar
6,817
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BSP Colony
12,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karmika Nagar
6,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rahmat Nagar
11,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Phase-3, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Nandanam
3 BHK Apartment
Borabanda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Endeco TS Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erragadda,Hyderabad
93.77 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Manor
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erragadda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erragadda,Hyderabad
2.1 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manvik Eternal Uday
2 BHK Apartment
Moti Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayyanna Pristine Extension 1
4 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama RK Builders Block A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Sarovar
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Moosapet,Hyderabad
1.01 Cr-3.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cybercity Oriana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Near Hitech City, Hyderabad
1.12 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cybercity Stone Ridge
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hi-tech City, Hyderabad
1.83 Cr-3.16 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Phase-3, Hyderabad

Moti Nagar
7 people rated this locality