More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

Flats for Sale in PJR Layout, Miyapur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in PJR Layout? Search from 40+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in PJR Layout. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in PJR Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in PJR Layout, Miyapur, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aparna Hill Park Gardenia (3409 sq.ft)
₹2.69 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Kolla Luxor Heights (1290 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L - 1.26 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
The Marvel Of Miyapur (1215 sq.ft)
₹91.13 L - 1.74 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1165 sq.ft)
₹64.1 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1470 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
5 BHK Villa (4500 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
5 BHK Villa (4100 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
2.5 BHK Flat (1460 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹92.5 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
VSP Deevana Homes (1335 sq.ft)
₹80.1 L - 87.3 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
...Read more
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Miyapur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
Updated
5d ago
NP
Nainika Properties
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹91.13 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
GH
Golden Homes Builders And Developers
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹64.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RI
RR Infra Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
Kolla Luxor Heights
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AG
ASK Gupta
1/48
New Booking
Aparna Hill Park Gardenia
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
MS
Manas Sameep Bansal
1/13
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around PJR Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
0.39 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Team4 Nyla
2.25 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Team4 Nyla
Team4 Life Spaces Llp
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
2.62 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
CR
COLTIVARE REALTY
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
5.05 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
SV
Sreeram Ventures
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Subhash Lode
Owner
1/7
Resale
Kolla Luxor Heights
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
VI
VSP Infrastructures And Developers Hyderabad
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹80.1 L - 87.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
SI
SRAVYA INFRA PROJECTS PVT LTD
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
MD
MR Developers
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
VH
VSP Homes Private Limited
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹43.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around PJR Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Hill Park Gardenia
₹2.69 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Aparna Hill Park Gardenia
by Aparna Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Miyapur, Hyderabad
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSG Dhivya Shree Shakthi
₹1.13 Cr - 1.46 Cr
DSG Dhivya Shree Shakthi
by Divya Shakti Group
3 BHK Flat
Miyapur, Hyderabad
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CPR Bella Vista
₹5.46 Cr - 5.5 Cr
CPR Bella Vista
by CPR Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Gopanapalli, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
SP
Sai Pujitha Construction
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹34.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
SS
Sri Sai Balaji Constructions
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹27.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
BC
BR Constructions
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2012
TB
Tirtha Builders
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹27.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.72 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
AH
Axon Housing Solutions
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹37.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
RS
Rishi's Sai Ram Projects