Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Harithapuri Colony, Swamy Narayana Nagar, Gurram Guda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Harithapuri Colony)

Shiva
Owner
1/9
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.yd
153 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dilsukhnagar Public School Vanasthalipuram branch- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0...+ More
Khaja Azeemuddinn Mohammed
Owner
1/30
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Vamshidhar high school- 1.8 kmPratyusha Hospital- 2.6 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 10.8 kmHasten Go-Karting- 0.1 km...+ More
Shiva
Owner
1/3
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Candor Shrine i Senior Secondary School.- 4.1 kmSunrise Hospitals - Hayathnagar | Best Hospitals in Hayathnagar, Hyderabad | Hospita...+ More
Khaja Azeemuddinn Mohammed
Owner
1/6
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Paul's High School- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmHasten Go-Karting- 0.1 kmTelangana Chowrasta - Turka Yamjal ...+ More
Raghu
Owner
1/4
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Primary- 2.9 kmWellness Hospitals- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 7.3 kmHasten Go-Karting- 0.9 km...+ More
SP
Saanvika Properties
1/3
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in B N Reddy Nagar

165 sq.yd Plot
₹44.54 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹45.07 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹49.39 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹53.98 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹80.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2025
GS
G Square Housing
1/6
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in B N Reddy Nagar

2403 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Harithapuri Colony, Hyderabad

Sri Sri Avenue
6,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Swamy Narayana Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rajyalaxmi Nagar-2
5,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sri Laxmi Nagar
5,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.16%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Harithapuri Colony, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Vetran Mathrushree Avenues
Residential Plots
Neeladri Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sreeni Sree Balaji Green Homes
Residential Plots
Nadergul,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MGY
Residential Plots
Vanasthalipuram,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Sampada Serene
3 BHK Villa
Turkayamjal,Hyderabad
2.08 Cr-2.87 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in SR Eco Park
Residential Plots
Nadergul,Hyderabad
54.0 L-2.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Grupe Emerald Homes
Residential Plots
Turkayamjal,Hyderabad
52.5 L-2.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Assured Infinity Meadows
Residential Plots
Kongara Kalan,Hyderabad
49.5 L-1.16 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in SBs Eterna City
Residential Plots
Sheriguda,Hyderabad
36.24 L-2.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in SB S Infinity Meadows
Residential Plots
Kongara Kalan,Hyderabad
42.0 L-1.4 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Orr County
Residential Plots