More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 88

Flats for Sale in Alair, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Alair? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Alair. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Alair. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Alair, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (165 sq.yd)
₹26.4 L
Alair, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
Residential Plot (1557 sq.ft)
₹34.6 L
Alair, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
Residential Plot (1485 sq.ft)
₹9.9 L
Alair, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
Residential Plot (1450 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Alair, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹18.75 L
Alair, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹22.5 L
Alair, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
Residential Plot (165 sq.yd)
₹23.1 L
Alair, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
Residential Plot (165 sq.yd)
₹23.1 L
Alair, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
Residential Plot (250 sq.yd)
₹65.0 L
Alair, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
Agricultural Land (200 sq.yd)
₹11.0 L
Alair, Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
...Read more
SG
Sahuri Groups
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹9.9 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JMJ High School- 3.3 kmDinesh Gardens Function Hall- 0.5 km
Updated
4d ago
SG
Sahuri Groups
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Sahuri County 3
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JMJ High School- 2 kmDinesh Gardens Function Hall- 0.9 km
Updated
4d ago
VI
VEDANSHIKA INFRA PROJECTS
1/12
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JMJ High School- 3.3 kmDinesh Gardens Function Hall- 0.5 km
Updated
4w ago
SG
Sahuri Groups
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Sahuri County 3
₹6.25 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JMJ High School- 2 kmDinesh Gardens Function Hall- 0.9 km
Updated
6d ago
VI
VEDANSHIKA INFRA PROJECTS
1/6
New Booking
₹6.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JMJ High School- 3.3 kmDinesh Gardens Function Hall- 0.5 km
Updated
4w ago
VI
VEDANSHIKA INFRA PROJECTS
1/6
New Booking
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JMJ High School- 3.3 kmDinesh Gardens Function Hall- 0.5 km
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Alair, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahadeva Temple City Grand
Residential Plots
Alair,Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
7.0 L-47.61 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Nature Natures Pride
Residential Plots
Alair,Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
4.99 L-7.48 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Valley
Residential Plots
Alair,Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
23.88 L-23.88 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Orchids Smart City
Residential Plots
Alair,Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
9.0 L-18.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SVR Madhura Enclave
Residential Plots
Alair,Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
6.08 L-17.82 L
Residential Lands for Sale in JSR Capital II Phase II
Residential Plots
Alair,Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Yadadri Sunrise County
Residential Plots
Alair,Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
11.99 L-21.76 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sampangi The Green Ridge
Residential Plots
Alair,Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
12.74 L-42.48 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Haven The Native
Residential Plots
Alair,Yadadri Bhuvanagiri
13.38 L-48.51 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Akshara Aler Avenue