More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in APHB Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in APHB Colony? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in APHB Colony. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in APHB Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in APHB Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (300 sq.yd)
₹6.5 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (216 sq.yd)
₹3.5 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
White Waters At Y (1575 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Sai Dhamam (850 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SVS GK Sapphire (1185 sq.ft)
₹36.74 L - 45.73 L
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
1 BHK Independent House (560 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.17 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmHarsha Hospital Best Obstetrician Gynecologist Kukatpal...+ More
Updated
2d ago
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.62 L/sq.yd
216 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Hema
1/5
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
1d ago
Hema
1/13
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
WW
White Water Constructions
1/22

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SI
SVS Infracon Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹36.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around APHB Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
5.08 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Kalpataru Avante
Kalpataru Group
3 BHK Flat Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
5.53 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
6.41 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of A2A Homeland
0.46 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.72 Cr
A2A Homeland
Raghuram Infrastructures
3 BHK Flat Kukatpally, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Vijay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kukatpally for Rs. 3600000
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmDr. Rao's ENT Super Speciality International Hospital- 0.1 kmKukatpally Metro St...+ More
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Orient Plaza

Property in Kukatpally