More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Diamond Hill Colony, Bagath Singh Nagar Phase 2, Kukatpally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Diamond Hill Colony? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Diamond Hill Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Diamond Hill Colony, Bagath Singh Nagar Phase 2, Kukatpally, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (7875 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Diamond Hill Colony)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 5 more
1/65
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1333 - 2339 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
+ 2 more
1/45
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
1/36
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1510 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SS
S S K Builders
1/7
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹77.17 L - 81.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.21 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
1/16
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bachupally

4 BHK Villa
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 3430 - 3440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Diamond Hill Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
2.56 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
CR
COLTIVARE REALTY
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
4.60 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
4.63 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
5.27 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
6.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
Sumit Datta
Owner
1/13
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1536 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanghamitra School- 0.5 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Hyder Nagar, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- 0.9 kmMiy...+ More
Ravi
Owner
1/27
1.7 kms away
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
World One School in Kondapur- Best International School in Hyderabad- 4.7 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Statio...+ More
B
Bharath
1/23
1.7 kms away
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Indu Fortune Fields Bus StopPower Backup
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1539 - 2174 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/22
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Diamond Hill Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Luxor Park
Price on Request
Aparna Luxor Park
by Aparna Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kondapur, Hyderabad
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/20
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Miyapur Metro Station24*7 Security
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/21
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1256 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
VK
VINOD KUMAR
1/24
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
1619 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Miyapur Metro StationGated CommunityOpen Space Around
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/28
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Miyapur Bommarillu Restaurent...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Diamond Hill Colony, Hyderabad

Sai Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Western Hills
6,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramreddy Nagar Colony
6,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Balaji Nagar
4,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxminagar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Diamond Hill Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Merlion Galaxia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nizampet,Hyderabad
78.51 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Speed Signature Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Praneeth Ixora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JNTU, Hydernagar, Hyderabad
99.17 L-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sia Prospera
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
1.79 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V4 IRA Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nizampet,Hyderabad
69.0 L-94.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of HPR Lake Front
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hafeezpet,Hyderabad
89.08 L-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Pristine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hyder Nagar,Hyderabad
1.07 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Green Annes Fortune Green Home Swan
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nizampet,Hyderabad
78.55 L-1.2 Cr