More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

Flats for Sale in Film Nagar, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Film Nagar? Housing.com offers 39+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Film Nagar. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Film Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Film Nagar, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose (2094 sq.ft)
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1845 sq.ft)
₹1.71 Cr
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.71 Cr
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (3450 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (706 sq.yd)
₹23.0 Cr
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
5 BHK Independent House (10000 sq.ft)
₹28.0 Cr
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (6300 sq.ft)
₹25.0 Cr
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
Pan Siri Arcadia (1940 sq.ft)
₹1.84 Cr
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
Realplus Fuji Halcyon (7504 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad
...Read more
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
2w ago
K
Kassayhomes
1/16
Resale
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jubilee Hills Check Post Metro StationLift24*7 Security
RL
Raja Lanar Realtors
1/15
Resale
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityGymnasiumVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Venkateshwar Rao
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.26 L/sq.yd
706 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- 0.1...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Film Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
2.49 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Western Springs
6.89 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Western Springs
Western Constructions
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
KI
KR INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
6.97 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
DP
Driven Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Skymarq
3.59 kmfrom
₹4.07 Cr - 5.55 Cr
DSR Skymarq
DSR Builders & Developers
4 BHK Flat Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
Seller
Ritesh Mastipuram
Owner
1/24
Resale
No Brokerage
Koncept Whisper Valley
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.68k/sq.ft
6300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PI
Pan Infra Space Private Ltd
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Jubilee Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
GH
GLENTREE homes
1/25

4, 5 BHK Flats in Jubilee Hills

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SA
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/21

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2010
VB
Vamsiram Builders LLP
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Jubilee Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
VB
Vamsiram Builders LLP
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Jubilee Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
FG
Fortune Group Builders & Developers
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Jubilee Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
VB
Vamsiram Builders LLP
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Jubilee Hills

4 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2012
SC
Super Constructions
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jubilee Hills

2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L - 70.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2009

Ready to Move Projects around Film Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum Etania
₹2.44 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Lansum Etania
by Lansum Properties LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Financial District, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
PG
Pavani Group
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Film Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
PG
Pavani Group
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Jubilee Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.47 K - 8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
SA
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Film Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2019
AC
Aparna Constructions
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
AC
Aparna Constructions
1/12

4 BHK Villa in Jubilee Hills

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
Updated
4w ago
SA
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹72.67 L - 85.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
KA
Koncept Ambience
1/8

4 BHK Villa in Jubilee Hills

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2007
SA
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 56.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
SA
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.

4 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

4 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
SA
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹44.16 L - 47.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
SA
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2011
CR
Coltivare Realty
Gallery Cover Image of 3800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Jubilee Hills for Rs. 57000000
Resale
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Jubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station
SA
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Sudeepth Pristine

3 BHK Flat in Jubilee Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Film Nagar, Hyderabad

Prasasan Nagar
18,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkatagiri
16,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nandagiri Hills
14,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Falcon Valley
17,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CBI Colony
21,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Film Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR The World At Jubilee Hills
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
11.14 Cr-17.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realplus Fuji Halcyon
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alekhya Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Rai Durg,Hyderabad
1.13 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aira
3 BHK Apartment
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
3.34 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Avani
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balman Urbane Den
3 BHK Apartment
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Kavyam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
1.99 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Amaya
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
1.03 Cr-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Varnam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad