More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 7369

Flats for Sale in Maqtha Kousarali, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Maqtha Kousarali? Housing.com offers 87+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 69+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Maqtha Kousarali. Choose from 31+ New Projects, 29+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Maqtha Kousarali. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Maqtha Kousarali, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sumadhura The Olympus (1670 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Nanakaramguda, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (4800 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Chaitanya Enclave, Khaja Guda
4.5 BHK Villa (5000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Chaitanya Enclave, Khaja Guda
4 BHK Villa (5000 sq.ft)
₹14.0 Cr
Chaitanya Enclave, Khaja Guda
3 BHK Flat (1953 sq.ft)
₹1.86 Cr
Chaitanya Enclave, Khaja Guda
3 BHK Flat (1670 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1269 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Chaitanya Enclave, Khaja Guda
3 BHK Flat (1476 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2270 sq.ft)
₹2.28 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (4600 sq.ft)
₹13.0 Cr
Chaitanya Enclave, Khaja Guda
...Read more
DS
DR SKYLINE REALITY
+ 3 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Nanakaramguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K - 13.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
6d ago
PP
PEAK PROPERTIES
1/9
New Booking
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
PP
PEAK PROPERTIES
1/9
New Booking
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
Updated
4w ago
PP
PEAK PROPERTIES
1/12
New Booking
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GS
Green Stone Infra
1/5
New Booking
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1953 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/30
New Booking
Sumadhura The Olympus
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
GS
Green Stone Infra
1/5
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Maqtha Kousarali

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
2.32 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
DP
Driven Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
2.81 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Madison Avenue
3.24 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Godrej Madison Avenue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
5.62 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
SR
SUNSHINE REALESTATES AND INFRA
Play video
1/25
Resale
Vasavi GP Trends
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.91k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Oakridge International School,...+ More
V
Viewrealty
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Sumadhura The Olympus
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
2270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
RP
Ravi Popuri
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.26k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kastro Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
2165 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
I
Imran
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1953 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
I
Imran
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
SL
Space Link
1/3
New Booking
₹4.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
4978 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/25
New Booking
Team4 Arka
RERA
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
3010 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Updated
2w ago
CR
Coltivare Realty
1/40
New Booking
Sumadhura The Olympus
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Maqtha Kousarali

Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum Etania
₹2.44 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Lansum Etania
by Lansum Properties LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Financial District, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
by Aparna Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kondapur, Hyderabad
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
Confident Homes
1/19
New Booking
GVN Lake View Villas
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
I
Info
1/7
New Booking
₹5.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.76k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
1/21
2.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
6d ago
ZH
ZERO9 HYD PROPERTY CONSULTANCY
1/24
Resale
Vasavi GP Trends
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PK
Pushpa Kosanam
1/5
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Inorbit Mall CyberabadAmphitheatre
N
Naveen
1/23
Resale
Lansum Encanto
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
4062 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Inorbit Mall CyberabadLiftGated CommunityVastu Compliant
SL
Space Link
1/4
New Booking
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
4053 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower BackupGymnasium
SP
Space Properties
1/19
Resale
Sumadhura The Olympus
RERA
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SP
Space Properties
1/19
Resale
Sumadhura The Olympus
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.12k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/23
Resale
Sumadhura The Olympus
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
1d ago
V
Viewrealty
Locality Champion
1/41
New Booking
Sumadhura The Olympus
RERA
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/25
Resale
Sumadhura The Olympus
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.98k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Maqtha Kousarali, Hyderabad

11,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Maqtha Kousarali, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of SAS Crown
4 BHK Apartment
Kokapet,Hyderabad
8.86 Cr-11.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura The Olympus
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Nanakaramguda, Hyderabad
1.89 Cr-4.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamsiram Manhattan
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Khaja Guda,Hyderabad
6.53 Cr-19.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Loft
3 BHK Apartment
Financial District, Hyderabad
1.94 Cr-1.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CINQ
4 BHK Apartment
Financial District,Hyderabad
3.6 Cr-3.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacifica Hillcrest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Financial District,Hyderabad
1.12 Cr-2.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Astra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kokapet,Hyderabad
1.71 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Team4 Arka
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Khaja Guda,Hyderabad
2.18 Cr-4.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Destino
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Financial District,Hyderabad
1.37 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Beverly Hills
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kokapet,Hyderabad
2.17 Cr-3.27 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Maqtha Kousarali, Hyderabad