More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Shaili Gardens, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shaili Gardens? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shaili Gardens. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Shaili Gardens. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shaili Gardens, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Villa (4300 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
3 BHK Villa (2550 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
4 BHK Villa (3200 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
3 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
2 BHK Flat (1340 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
4 BHK Villa (3400 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
4 BHK Villa (3600 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
4 BHK Villa (3200 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
...Read more
VR
VICKY RAVINDRA
Play video
1/40
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Tulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL HyderabadClose to ...+ More
VP
Vrudhi Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BV
Boors Venu
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Akshara International School, A S Rao ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shaili Gardens

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
1.67 kmfrom
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
5.83 kmfrom
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller + 1 more
AP
Avisun Properties
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Sainikpuri

2 BHK Flat
₹60.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
AB
Anusha Builders And Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Anusha S Abhinandan Aspire

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sainikpuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024