More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Sirimalle Urja Enclave, Gandhamguda, Bairagiguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sirimalle Urja Enclave? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sirimalle Urja Enclave. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Sirimalle Urja Enclave. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sirimalle Urja Enclave, Gandhamguda, Bairagiguda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
7 BHK Independent House (7600 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Bairagiguda, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (225 sq.yd)
₹1.7 Cr
Bairagiguda, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Bairagiguda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Bairagiguda, Hyderabad
Jayitha Homes Llp (1250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bairagiguda, Hyderabad
Srithan TRR Pride (898 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gandhamguda, Hyderabad
...Read more
JH
Jayitha Homes Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayitha Homes Llp

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bairagiguda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
SC
Srithan Constructions And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Srithan TRR Pride

2 BHK Flat in Gandhamguda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Sirimalle Urja Enclave)

LP
Lansum Properties LLP
1/21
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1715 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sirimalle Urja Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum EL Palacio
3.80 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lansum EL Palacio
Lansum Properties LLP
3 BHK Flat Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
5.34 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
DP
Driven Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Spring Heights
5.54 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Prestige Spring Heights
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Loft
6.25 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
ASBL Loft
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
Developer + 3 more
DP
Driven Properties
+ 1 more
1/32
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/41
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K - ₹10.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1571 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/29
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K - ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/17
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
RR
Royal Realtors
1/13
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Financial District

4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3765 - 4205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/31
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L - 86.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1151 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/31
3.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2035 - 2650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 2197 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/31
5.9 kms away
Spectra
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1980 - 2220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Sirimalle Urja Enclave

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Tranquillas
₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Ramky Tranquillas
by Ramky Estates
4 BHK Villa
Kismatpur, Hyderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MC SM Avenue
₹5.09 Cr - 5.11 Cr
MC SM Avenue
by MC Builders And Developers
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keerthi Richmond Villas
₹2.7 Cr - 4.46 Cr
Keerthi Richmond Villas
by Keerthi Constructions
4.5 BHK Villa
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller
MU
MSN Urban Ventures Llp
1/18
5.9 kms away
MSN One
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Kokapet

4 BHK Flat
₹7.16 Cr - 10.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 5250 - 7460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
RP
Raghava Projects
1/46
7.0 kms away
CINQ
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Financial District

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 3575 - 3644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
1/11
0.5 km away
Verified
₹93.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Joyland Schools Powered by Global Discovery Schools- 1 kmRishitha Hospitals- 1.1 kmJubilee Hills ...+ More
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
1/10
0.5 km away
Verified
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
1/11
0.5 km away
Verified
₹93.41 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
1/12
0.5 km away
Verified
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupUtility Shops
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
1/11
0.5 km away
Verified
₹93.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
1/10
0.5 km away
Verified
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
1/10
0.5 km away
Verified
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sirimalle Urja Enclave, Hyderabad

Gandhamguda
1 people rated this locality
2.25
9,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Srinivasa Nagar Colony
5,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KK Nagar Colony
9,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.4%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sirimalle Urja Enclave, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyans Skyway 9
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manchirevula,Hyderabad
92.04 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Terminus Itya Homes
Property
Peeramcheru,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayitha Homes Llp
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bairagiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRC Waters Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peeramcheru,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srithan TRR Pride
2 BHK Apartment
Gandhamguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aivn Eminence Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Peeramcheru,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aivn Eminence Residency
Property
Peeramcheru,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Hill Ridge Ii
3 BHK Apartment
Peeramcheru,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananda The Drizzle
3 BHK Apartment
Narsingi,Hyderabad
1.35 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tamra Asteria
3 BHK Apartment
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
1.61 Cr-2.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sirimalle Urja Enclave, Hyderabad

Bairagiguda
8,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.06%