Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Radha Krishna Society, Borabanda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Radha Krishna Society? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Radha Krishna Society. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Radha Krishna Society, Borabanda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Visheeshta Chikkas Elite Homes (906 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borabanda, Hyderabad
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Radha Krishna Society)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/17
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
+ 2 more
1/45
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
3.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
5.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/19
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 1 more
1/32
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 2259 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Radha Krishna Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
3.54 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Kalpataru Avante
Kalpataru Group
3 BHK Flat Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
4.74 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Citadel Phase 2
1.48 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Brigade Citadel Phase 2
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
1.86 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/31
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1208 - 1931 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
S
Sstc
1/41
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
RP
Ram Properties
1/28
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 2340 - 4059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
1/34
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hitech City

4 BHK Flat
₹6.63 Cr - 6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 5300 - 5400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1539 - 2174 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 2094 - 3312 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SA
S Anjaneyulu
1/9
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Khaja Guda

5 BHK Villa
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014
AC
Aparna Constructions
1/19
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gachibowli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2878 - 3700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MD
Mahitha Developers
1/2
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Madhapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1500 - 1675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
PD
Preston Developers
1/16
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Madhapur

4 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr - 9.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 4223 - 4245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Radha Krishna Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Citadel Phase 2
₹1.39 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Brigade Citadel Phase 2
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Erragadda, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/42
1.1 kms away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Borabanda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 13.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 4.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 16720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/17
1.1 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Borabanda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 2.16 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 4.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.27 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹6.27 Cr - 6.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 7613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/27
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Borabanda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 3001 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
IH
Ista Homes
1/3
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1332 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Radha Krishna Society, Hyderabad

Snehapuri Colony
8,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swaraj Nagar
14,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rama Rao Nagar
6,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Radha Krishna Society, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Sarovar
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Moosapet,Hyderabad
1.01 Cr-3.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cybercity Oriana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Near Hitech City, Hyderabad
1.12 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cybercity Stone Ridge
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hi-tech City, Hyderabad
1.83 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Everest
4 BHK Apartment
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pre Launch
2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kukatpally,Hyderabad
66.7 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KKR Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Borabanda,Hyderabad
79.92 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dss
3 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cybercity Stone Ridge South
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments