Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Projects in Rai Durg, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
AG
Acecorp Group Private Limited
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Rai Durg

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
AG
Acecorp Group Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Acecorp Ace Del Lago

3 BHK Flat in Rai Durg

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
A
Alcon Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Alekhya Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Rai Durg

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Rai Durg)

LP
Lansum Properties LLP
1/21
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1715 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SD
Sunshine Developers
1/36
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Financial District

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1408 - 2841 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 4 more
1/36
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K - 13.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rai Durg

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum EL Palacio
2.45 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lansum EL Palacio
Lansum Properties LLP
3 BHK Flat Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Destino
4.34 kmfrom
₹1.37 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Sunshine Destino
Sunshine Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Financial District, Hyderabad
SD
Sunshine Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura The Olympus
4.53 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Sumadhura The Olympus
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Financial District, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
SP
SADGUNA PROPERTIES
+ 2 more
1/58
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 2185 - 3490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/29
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K - ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/32
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
Royal Realtors
1/13
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Financial District

4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3765 - 4205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/26
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
+ 2 more
1/45
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/31
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2035 - 2650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
3.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/31
4.4 kms away
Spectra
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1980 - 2220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
RP
Raghava Projects
1/46
5.0 kms away
CINQ
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Financial District

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 3575 - 3644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
MU
MSN Urban Ventures Llp
1/18
6.1 kms away
MSN One
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Kokapet

4 BHK Flat
₹7.16 Cr - 10.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 5250 - 7460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
P
Project
1/14
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villament in Manikonda

3 BHK Villament
₹1.52 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1686 - 2652 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SC
Sky Color Properties
1/19
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manikonda

2 BHK Flat
₹95.63 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 2210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
1/41
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda

4 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 3999 - 5454 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
RP
Raghuram Pradeep Constructions (India) LLP
+ 1 more
1/25
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Puppalaguda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 3975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
P
Project
1/20
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Khaja Guda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 3.46 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 4410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
NP
Nainika Properties
+ 1 more
1/15
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manikonda

3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.32 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 4055 - 5045 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rai Durg, Hyderabad

Prashant Hills
12,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Timberlake Colony
9,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BN Reddy Colony
1 people rated this locality
1
10,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radhe Nagar
13,235
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
H.S Darga
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Rai Durg, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Bhooja
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rai Durg,Hyderabad
6.1 Cr-9.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Rai Durg,Hyderabad
5.45 Cr-8.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Acecorp Ace Del Lago
3 BHK Apartment
Rai Durg,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMR White Lotus
3 BHK Apartment
Rai Durg,Hyderabad
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Koncept Palm County Rows
4 BHK Villa
Rai Durg,Hyderabad
2.4 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alekhya Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Rai Durg,Hyderabad
1.13 Cr-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concrete Sangeeth
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rai Durg,Hyderabad
66.55 L-88.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbansky Panache
2, 3 BHK Apartments