More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Raji Reddy Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raji Reddy Nagar? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Raji Reddy Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raji Reddy Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹8.5 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Sri Chakra Aspire (1165 sq.ft)
₹62.91 L - 83.16 L
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Mahathi Vibhava (664 sq.ft)
₹1.99 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SVLN Siva Sai Sadan (1175 sq.ft)
₹49.35 L - 52.5 L
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Dakshayani Green Vistas (935 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Raji Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad
Arka Cubes (1350 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Prasad Hospital - Children and Multi-Specialty Hospital - KP...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
ARD Mystic Hills
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SC
Sri Chakra Projects
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹62.91 L - 66.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
MB
Mahathi Builders
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

1 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.34 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹29.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
SC
SVLN Constructions and Infrastructure
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

2 BHK Flat
₹49.35 L - 52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raji Reddy Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
4.28 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Team4 Nyla
4.59 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Team4 Nyla
Team4 Life Spaces Llp
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
5.81 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
6.44 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 2 more
DC
Dakshayani Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Raji Reddy Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2014
AP
ARCA Projects