More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Raju Colony, Balanagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raju Colony? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Raju Colony. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Raju Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raju Colony, Balanagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Raju Colony, Balanagar
Shubhaprada Balanagar Emerald (119 sq.ft)
₹1.59 L - 22.55 L
Balanagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Independent House (990 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Raju Colony, Balanagar
Skandhanshi Aarambh C Block Phase V (1320 sq.ft)
₹16.13 L - 38.46 L
Balanagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
Ather Rahim
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National English School, Rajarhat Campus- 0.1 kmLotus Hospital- 1.1 kmConvention Centre Metro Station- 5 kmArsalan...+ More
SI
Shubhaprada Infra Private Limited
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Balanagar, Hyderabad

119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 L
134 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 L
140 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 L
146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 L
157 sq.ft Plot
₹2.09 L
167 sq.ft Plot
₹2.23 L
173 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 L
177 sq.ft Plot
₹2.36 L
188 sq.ft Plot
₹2.51 L
211 sq.ft Plot
₹2.81 L
230 sq.ft Plot
₹3.07 L
235 sq.ft Plot
₹3.14 L
242 sq.ft Plot
₹3.23 L
246 sq.ft Plot
₹3.28 L
266 sq.ft Plot
₹3.55 L
270 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 L
330 sq.ft Plot
₹4.4 L
439 sq.ft Plot
₹5.85 L
787 sq.ft Plot
₹10.49 L
1692 sq.ft Plot
₹22.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
AnilKumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Balanagar for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, AFS BEGUMPET- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmErragadda Metro Station- 8.8 km  ...+ More
SI
Skandhanshi Infra Projects India Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Skandhanshi Aarambh C Block Phase V

Residential Land / Plots in Balanagar, Hyderabad

1320 sq.ft Plot
₹16.13 L
1391 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
1413 sq.ft Plot
₹17.27 L
1447 sq.ft Plot
₹17.68 L
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹20.81 L
1821 sq.ft Plot
₹22.26 L
1862 sq.ft Plot
₹22.75 L
1917 sq.ft Plot
₹23.43 L
2024 sq.ft Plot
₹24.74 L
2089 sq.ft Plot
₹25.52 L
2151 sq.ft Plot
₹26.29 L
2156 sq.ft Plot
₹26.35 L
2179 sq.ft Plot
₹26.63 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹28.41 L
2330 sq.ft Plot
₹28.48 L
2428 sq.ft Plot
₹29.68 L
2536 sq.ft Plot
₹30.99 L
2581 sq.ft Plot
₹31.53 L
2597 sq.ft Plot
₹31.74 L
3147 sq.ft Plot
₹38.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.22k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026