Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale Houses in Saroor Nagar West, Saroornagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Saroor Nagar West)

V
Vsreddy
1/13
4.5 kms away
Verified
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Reshma Ahmed
Owner
1/19
1.1 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 1.4 km...+ More
SVK Samhitha Naidu
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.9 km...+ More
Syed Ibrahim Yousuf
Owner
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
2862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kv Academy- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmNew Market Metro Station- 2.6 kmHo...+ More
Anvesh
Owner
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.5 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 km...+ More
Vijay
Owner
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Asad Bin Hamad
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Kanchanbagh- 1.3 kmApollo Hospitals DRDO- 1.8 kmNew Market Metro Station- 5.5 kmHotel Shadab- 0.1 km...+ More
Mohammed Yahiya
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Mohammed
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Saroor Nagar West, Hyderabad

Kalyan Nagar
7,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kranthi Nagar
5,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DBR Enclave
4,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sayeedabad Colony
6,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Saroor Nagar West, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of N And R Ligera
4 BHK Villa
Gandimaisamma,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bensup The Sanctuary
4, 5 BHK Villas
Gundlapochampalli,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashray Avani Villas
3 BHK Villa
Ghanpur,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Risinia Capital Greens
3 BHK Villa
Gagillapur,Hyderabad
1.39 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sridhaam Villas
4 BHK Villa
Mokila,Hyderabad
3.81 Cr-5.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaydev Elite Edge
3 BHK Villa
Beeramguda,Sangareddy
1.7 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Challa Green Meadows
1, 2 BHK Villas
Isnapur,Sangareddy
99.11 L-99.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Hari Anithara Aura
3 BHK Villa
Lakdaram,Sangareddy
1.16 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manju Mythri Opus Greens
1, 2, 4 BHK Villas
Kollur,Hyderabad
1.21 Cr-8.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakatiya Golden Meadows
3 BHK Villa
Patancheru,Sangareddy
1.43 Cr-1.5 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Saroor Nagar West, Hyderabad