Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale Houses in Yella Reddy Guda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Yella Reddy Guda)

KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/26
1.6 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Station- 2.3 ...+ More
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/15
3.5 kms away
₹25.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 2.4 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad ...+ More
User
Owner
1/47
5.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hidayah Islamic International School - Mehdipatnam- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best ...+ More
Harish Bhatt
Owner
1/35
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Peter's High School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmRasoolpura Metro Station- 8.6 kmParadise Begumpe...+ More
SAHIL
1/3
0.8 km away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmAster Prime Hospital- 0.1 kmMadhura Nagar Metro Station- 1.1 kmHampshire Plaza Hotel- 0...+ More
K V RAMAKRISHNA
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.93k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sairam High School- 1.2 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- 2 km  • ...+ More
Mohammed Md
Owner
1/4
1.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sairam High School- 0.5 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Sardar Swaran Singh
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sairam High School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- 3.7 km  ...+ More
Sanjer Pasha
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmBegumpet Metro Station- 1.8 kmParadise Begum...+ More
Dr Akif
Owner
1/13
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 1.8 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.7 kmBegumpet Metro Station- 0.2 kmParadise Begumpet- 0.1 km...+ More
Shiva Kumar
Owner
1/8
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DDMS AMS P.OBUL REDDY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospi...+ More
Mohd Shali
Owner
1/8
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samskar - The Life School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmErragadda Metro Station- 0.1 kmAB's - Absolute...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Yella Reddy Guda, Hyderabad

Nagarjuna Nagar Colony
12,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
69.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padala Ramareddy Colony
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjay Gandhi Nagar
6,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Imam Guda
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Yella Reddy Guda, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Terminus Aranya
5 BHK Villa
Gandipet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Kingston Park
4, 5 BHK Villas
Nallagandla,Hyderabad
8.24 Cr-11.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavya Evora
4, 5 BHK Villas
Pati,Sangareddy
4.5 Cr-5.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hallmark Imperia
5 BHK Villa
Osman Nagar,Hyderabad
10.5 Cr-10.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hariharas Vasant Villas
4 BHK Villa
Keesara,Secunderabad
2.78 Cr-2.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankura Konak Mansions
4, 5 BHK Villas
Shankarpally,Hyderabad
5.45 Cr-5.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Hanford
4 BHK Villa
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
3.06 Cr-3.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GHR Trivana
4.5 BHK Villa
Tukkuguda,Hyderabad
4.05 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Belair
5 BHK Villa
Gowdavalli,Hyderabad
3.6 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of FIORA by Yashoda
4 BHK Villa
Tukkuguda,Hyderabad
3.38 Cr-5.36 Cr