More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Rudra Colony, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rudra Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rudra Colony, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/21
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Umdanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 752 - 3431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/41
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K - ₹10.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1571 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
CR
COLTIVARE REALTY
1/28
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shamshabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 4150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/17
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Shamshabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr - 7.23 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr - 8.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4275 - 6922 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
HR
Highrise Realty
1/25
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shamshabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 2305 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rudra Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
5.33 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Spring Heights
5.92 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Prestige Spring Heights
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trishala Trilok
0.91 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Trishala Trilok
Trishala Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Shamshabad, Hyderabad
CR
COLTIVARE REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Issara Belmonds
0.96 kmfrom
₹5.34 Cr - 8.65 Cr
Issara Belmonds
Issara
4, 5 BHK Villas Shamshabad, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
PH
Pride Housing
1/21
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
2677 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Satamrai Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
PH
Pride Housing
1/33
3.1 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
3526 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to INDIRA HOSPITALPower Backup24*7 Security
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/24
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPool FacingClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportPower Backup...+ More
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/24
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/32
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Gaganpahad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 4100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/24
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportClub House...+ More
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/23
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportNatural LightChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resista...+ More
Kahjawahabuddin
Owner
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
INDIRA HOSPITAL- 8.1 kmKFC Restaurant- 3.3 kmBus Station Shamshabad- 7.7 km
P
Prasad
3.6 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
3282 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Rudra Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Issara Belmonds
₹5.34 Cr - 8.65 Cr
Issara Belmonds
by Issara
4, 5 BHK Villas
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Altius
₹1.2 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Aparna Altius
by Aparna Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Suchirindia Timber Leaf
₹3.72 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Suchirindia Timber Leaf
by Suchirindia Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
4, 5 BHK Villas
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
S
Sandhay
Seller
China Veeraiah Linga
Owner
1/24
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Solitaire Global School (Katedan Branch)- 0.1 kmINDIRA HOSPITAL- 6 kmMcDonald's- 5.6 kmSuraksha Plaza- 0.1 km
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/29
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1729 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/10
4.6 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportPool FacingFalse Ceiling...+ More
C
CityLiferealty
1/20
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 3675 - 4776 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Rudra Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Viola Villa
Property
Rudra Colony,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rudra Colony, Hyderabad

Pashambanda
10,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samshabad Colony
8,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Huda Colony
17,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Langerguda
9,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tondpalle
17,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devatabowli
1,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shamshabad
17 people rated this locality
4.77
16,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tukkuguda
11 people rated this locality
4.22
6,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bandlaguda Jagir
14 people rated this locality
4.73
7,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Attapur
14 people rated this locality
4.61
8,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.8%
Fall in last 1 Year

Resale Projects around Rudra Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Trishala The Village
Langerguda,Hyderabad
3 BHK Villa
3.48 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Home The Signature
Shamshabad,Hyderabad
48.0 L - 80.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suchirindia Timber Leaf
Shamshabad,Hyderabad
4, 5 BHK Villas
3.72 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Triumph Villas
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
3 BHK Triplex
2.28 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Tranquillas
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa
5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Art
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
2, 3 BHK Apartments